OLD EDWARDIANS ASSOCIATION

MEMBERSHIP LIST - 2008

Members of the OEA are those believed to have paid for Life Membership at some point (this was 2 guineas from 1932 until 1968 if not later, and has more recently been £5). Members for whom we have a recent address (1991 or later) can expect an annual newsletter, the most recent of which was sent out in July 2005.

The list below has been compiled from a variety of lists available to the present membership secretary. Those marked * have provided email addresses, those marked ^ have stated that they have none and those marked + have joined Fr ReU. We have fairly recent information from those with names in blue. Please report any errors, omissions or relevant information to the .

The list is given by year of cohort, where known. 

Teachers, Governors etc

Gordon Adam (Hon 1959-1984, S11)^; Kate Allender (Hon ?-?, S10)*; John Anderson (Hon 1962-1966, B74)*; Peter Arculus (Hon 1954-1959, ?)*; Martin Axford (Hon 1964-1970, PA11); Mary Balbi (Hon 1974-1991, S10)*; Sheila Basford (Hon 1978-2000, S8)*; John Booth (Hon 1964-1975, CT16); M Borman (Hon 1979-2002, S11); Ralph A Braunholtz (Hon, B14)^; Tony Bray (Hon 1956-1985, PL25); Keith Bridgwater (Hon, ?); Francis Burns (Hon, DY6)*; Charles Cameron-Baker (Hon 1963-1970, B30)^; Rebecca Carpenter (Hon, S10)*; Angela Cooper (Hon 1975-1994, S10); George Cowan (Hon, WD25); Mike Denial (Hon ?-?, S17); Craig Dillon (Hon ?-?, S10)*; Julie Elshaw (Hon 1982-2002, S11)*; John Fordham (Hon 1963-1966, CA8); Deirdre Frith [O'Toole] (Hon 1984-1997, DE45)^; John Gallacher (Hon ?-?, S10)*; A W Gaskin (Hon, ?); William Hall (Hon 1960-1964, Australia)*; Dorothy Hall (Hon 1971-1994, KW11); Peter Hetherington (Hon 1955-1958, MK44)*; Sue Holden (Hon 1982-2002, S10)*; David Holdford (Hon, ?)*; Pat Hutchinson (Hon 1976-2003, S11)*; Arthur Jackson (Hon 1958-1981, DE45); David Jinks (Hon 1959-1975, DN11)*; Arthur Jones (Hon, GU19)*; Carol Killingley (Hon 1995-2004, S10)*; Bernard Knowles (Hon 1960-1968, WF9)*; Ian Lawson (Hon 1984-1997, ?)*; Arnold Lawson (Hon 1970-2001, S10)*; Michael Lewis (Hon 1988-Date, S10)*; Brian Lockett (Hon 1958-1988, S10)*; Idris Lunn (Hon 1962-1965, BH25); W K Mace (Hon, ?); Kay Madden [Alcock] (Hon 1978-2005, S17); Gladys Manifield (Hon ?-?, S11); David Marcer (Hon 1970-1986, ?)*; Geoff Paice (Hon 1966-1988, S10)*; Peter Points (Hon, BN26); Bill Randle (Hon 1967-1973, ?)*; Ian Reid (Hon 1967-1971, DL12)*; Keith Robinson (Hon 1953-1965, SK17)^; Eric Ruding (Hon 1967-1974, M33)*; Russell Sharrock (Hon 1966-1988, S10); Martin Shevill (Hon 1986-1994, S11)*; Dave Short (Hon 1987-2002, HD8); Ann Smith (Hon, S11)*; G N G Smith (Hon 1933-1946, ?); W J Smith (Hon 1971-1994, S81); Ray Stittle (Hon 1966-1987, S10)*; Alan Sutton (Hon 1968-1995, S10)*; Enid Thornton (Hon 1976-1993, S35); Roger Watkin (Hon ?-?, S10)*; Peter Watson-Liddell (Hon 1926-1933, BS40); Eric Wightman (Hon 1957-1962, WD18)*; Alan Wilcock (Hon 1957-1975, CA3); Chris Willan (Hon 1969-1981, S2)*; Peter Wood (Hon 1965-1974, HG2)*; John Wrigley (Hon ?-?, SK2); John Cornwell (Hon, S7)*; Karl Gehring (Hon, S10)*; Andy Leiper (Hon, S10)*; Shelagh Marston (Hon, S10)*; Anthony Clapton (Hon, NR10); Stephanie Harris (Hon, NR20)*;

Year Unknown

F G A Adam (?-?, S11); J H Allen (?-?, ?); D Armitage (?-?, ?); W Armstrong (?-?, ?); Elizabeth Auckland (?-?, S6); Sara Barratt (?-?, S11); C Battye (?-?, ?); D Benton (?-?, ?); Emma Biggin (?-?, S10); S Bingham (?-?, S10); Lynne Bird (?-?, DN4); M Bradwell (?-?, ?); Brad Brayshaw (?-?, S10); J H Briggs (?-?, ?); K Bromley (?-?, ?); L Burdekin (?-?, ?); J D Burr (?-?, ?); R L Campin (?-?, ?); P M Chamberlin (?-?, ?); Richard Chann (?-?, S11); B H Clark (?-?, ?); M Clarke (?-?, ?); Jenny Clegg (?-?, S10); Owen Colreavy (?-?, S4); H P P Cooke (?-?, ?); S Cox (?-?, ?); P Culson (?-?, ?); Margaret Curryer (?-?, NG2); Anthony Cwik (?-?, ?); S V Darwin (?-?, ?); J D Davidson (?-?, S7); M Davies (?-?, ?); J R D Dickens (?-?, ?); J W Dyer (?-?, ?); G Edwards (?-?, ?); T C Elles (?-?, ?); B Elliff (?-?, S11); A Elliott (?-?, ?); B Fairburn (?-?, S10); Farman (?-?, ?); A R Favell (?-?, ?); D A Firzey (?-?, ?); S Fletcher (?-?, DL22)^; D Foster (?-?, ?); C Fox (?-?, S10); A Franklin (?-?, ?); J J French (?-?, ?); S Frost (?-?, ?); G B Gander (?-?, SE9); G H Goff (?-?, ?); T Groves (?-?, ?); M Hallam (?-?, S10); Hugh Halle (?-?, S21); Paul Hancock (?-?, S17); Rosie Harris (?-?, WA16); S Haughton (?-?, ?); Paula Heaton (?-?, CW11); A Horan (?-?, ?); D Hornsby (?-?, ?); Bob Howson (?-?, ?); H J Hoyes (?-?, S10); Paul Hudson (?-?, ?); D V Hullan (?-?, ?); Geoffrey Hunt (?-?, IP4); H C Husband (?-?, ?); R Jackson (?-?, S6); R J Jackson (?-?, S6); C James (?-?, ?); F V Johnson (?-?, S11); Phil Jones (?-?, S10); S Jones (?-?, SE11); ? Kay (?-?, ?); David Kirkham (?-?, S11); L Knight (?-?, ?); Greer Knights-Cooper (?-?, S13); G Langley (?-?, ?); A W Laps (?-?, ?); D J Latham (?-?, ?); J Lee (?-?, S10); T M Leigh (?-?, ?); J P Lewis (?-?, ?); N Lilley (?-?, ?); A N Little (?-?, S13); D A Lonsdale (?-?, ?); Rachel Lowe (?-?, S10); S Martin (?-?, ?); David May (?-?, S6); E May (?-?, S10); Richard May (?-?, S11); W P McKechnie (?-?, ?); E Menzies (?-?, S10); A Millington (?-?, S6); K Millington (?-?, S10); Jim Mills (?-?, S10); S P Mills (?-?, S10); A H Milton (?-?, S10); J E Morfitt (?-?, S10); Nicola Morrison (?-?, S9); J Newby (?-?, ?); P I Nicholson (?-?, ?); M Nustedt (?-?, SE5); M C Odale (?-?, ?); G W Ogden-Swift (?-?, ?); M Parkin (?-?, S11); E Payne (?-?, S11); A Pennington (?-?, ?); V Pinfield (?-?, S10); J F Postlethwaite (?-?, ?); S Potts (?-?, S6); S J Price (?-?, S30); Fiona Pugh [Stewart] (?-?, BS20); Matt Quayle (?-?, BN1); ? Reaney (?-?, ?); Paul Reaney (?-?, S10); R Reaney (?-?, S10); Paul Riley (?-?, S10); Rachel Robbins (?-?, ?); H Robins (?-?, ?); G Robinson (?-?, ?); I D Robinson (?-?, S10); Alec Robson (?-?, ?); Peter Rodgers (?-?, ?); V Rose (?-?, ?); S Ruparelia (?-?, ?); Karl Ryalls (?-?, ?); D Seymour (?-?, ?); K Sillitoe (?-?, ?); A G Smeeton (?-?, ?); L Smith (?-?, ?); R A Smith (?-?, ?); S P Smith (?-?, ?); A G Smith (?-?, S10); A K Smith (?-?, ?); Edwin Smith (?-?, S6); G Smith (?-?, S10); Neil Smith (?-?, S10); D Smithson (?-?, S10); Peter Stapley (?-?, S33); A L Stephenson (?-?, ?); F Stewart (?-?, S10); E Sutherland (?-?, ?); J Swift (?-?, S11); S Swift (?-?, S10); J Tapham (?-?, ?); G Taylor (?-?, ?); Peter Thomas (?-?, ?); N J Thompson (?-?, ?); Steve Thompson (?-?, S11); D I Thomson (?-?, ?); J Tomlinson (?-?, S30); D R Toothill (?-?, ?); J Topham (?-?, ?); K Truelove (?-?, ?); B Turner (?-?, ?); P A Unwin (?-?, S10); S K Vickers (?-?, ?); Alex Visbone (?-?, S11); Gemma Wall (?-?, S6); E Walters (?-?, S8); K Ward (?-?, ?); S Ward (?-?, ?); John Warner (?-?, S10); N Watson (?-?, S6); D H Welsh (?-?, ?); T West (?-?, ?); M D Whitham (?-?, ?); Alistair Wild (?-?, S11); J Wilkie (?-?, ?); J Williams (?-?, ?); N Williamson (?-?, ?); E Wilson (?-?, ?); A W Wilson (?-?, S11); M B Wilson (?-?, ?); M Wingfield (?-?, ?); ? Winston (?-?, ?); T E Wish (?-?, ?); R J Wragg (?-?, ?); G Wragg (?-?, S11); H W Wright (?-?, ?); W N Wright (?-?, ?); M J Young (?-?, S17); Sally Kraus (?-?, USA)*;

1920s

S M Smith (1915-1923, S10); D S Walker (1918-1923, ?); J G Brownhill (1914-1924, ?); R A Cumming (1918-1924, ?); L G Darwent (1917-1924, ?); R J Fletcher (1917-1924, ?); Ralph Halkett (1919-1924, ?); Jim Hill (1917-1924, S7); H Howe (1916-1924, ?); C F Hurst (1915-1924, ?); J H Hutchinson (1920-1924, ?); H Ibbotson (1919-1924, ?); W E Moore (1920-1924, ?); E R Trickett (1919-1924, ?); S C Trickett (1918-1924, ?); Ruben Viner (1920-1924, S10); M Yates (1919-1924, ?); R G Beard (1917-1925, ?); F Constantine (1920-1925, ?); S L Everitt (1918-1925, ?); William Goodwin (1918-1925, ?); W P Goodwin (1918-1925, ?); N R Graham (1919-1925, ?); Arthur Hall (1917-1925, ?); L G Joel (1919-1925, ?); A W Lamb (1917-1925, ?); J G Merchant (?-1925, ?); S T Reyner (1917-1925, ?); N L Ross-Kane (1918-1925, ?); C B Taylor (1919-1925, ?); K W West (1917-1925, ?); K W Wood (1915-1925, ?); John Angell (1920-1926, S32); C L Blacklock (1916-1926, ?); L J Cartwright (1921-1926, ?); A B Clark (1921-1926, ?); S Dexter (1920-1926, ?); R W Drabble (1922-1926, ?); C B J Hart (1919-1926, ?); F Henshaw (1917-1926, ?); John Hunt (1920-1926, ?); Thomas Hunter (1922-1926, ?); W J Lee (1920-1926, ?); W S Parker (1917-1926, ?); H Short (1921-1926, ?); N C Venables (1918-1926, ?); J Wreaks (1922-1926, ?); C K Belk (1922-1927, ?); F W G Church (1921-1927, ?); G A Creaser (1923-1927, ?); C E Hopkinson (1919-1927, ?); J H Howard (1922-1927, ?); J W Kay (1921-1927, ?); L Kirkham (1922-1927, ?); P R Parramore (1922-1927, ?); R P Phillips (1919-1927, ?); F Potts (1921-1927, ?); A L Somerville (1918-1927, ?); E M Turner (1922-1927, ?); H F Waterson (1920-1927, ?); W C Wigg (1923-1927, ?); H Appleby (1921-1928, ?); R W Bailey (1927-1928, ?); T M Baker (1920-1928, ?); Stanley Credland (1923-1928, ?); A J Dodworth (1919-1928, ?); E J Hornsby (1920-1928, ?); N L King (1921-1928, ?); J Kitchen (1921-1928, ?); H G Lawton (1920-1928, ?); C A Murray (1920-1928, ?); A M Nixon (1919-1928, ?); B Peacock (1922-1928, ?); C C Phillips (1918-1928, ?); W S Priestley (1922-1928, ?); J M Rees (1923-1928, ?); J C Revill (1921-1928, ?); J W B Stokes (1922-1928, ?); T H Walker (1919-1928, ?); A Walsham (1924-1928, ?); I R Alexander (1924-1929, ?); C R Alsop (1921-1929, ?); I Bramhall (1924-1929, ?); A W Brearley (1926-1929, ?); E D Brown (1925-1929, ?); E J Clark (1923-1929, ?); J M Coldwell (1928-1929, ?); D U Foster (1924-1929, ?); S E Furey (1919-1929, ?); H Gyte (1927-1929, ?); K J Holmes (1921-1929, ?); F A Holyoak (1925-1929, ?); W D Howe (1922-1929, ?); H C Howson (1920-1929, ?); G A L Huxtable (1921-1929, ?); H Melling (1924-1929, ?); E Nelson (1925-1929, ?); F W Newton (1925-1929, ?); S Pearson (1921-1929, ?); J R Senior (1925-1929, ?); R G Smith (1922-1929, ?); S A G Thomas (1920-1929, ?); D E Wilde (1924-1929, ?);

1930s

G C Broughton (1924-1930, ?); H A L Coward (1928-1930, ?); R T Gaunt (1923-1930, ?); W Hawkes (1925-1930, ?); B A E Jepson (1924-1930, ?); Alan Jerrom (1925-1930, B92); J B Kitching (1923-1930, ?); E L M Millar (1922-1930, ?); A H Plews (1922-1930, ?); F C R Price (1925-1930, ?); E G Priestley (1923-1930, ?); K G Ridge (1925-1930, ?); F W Thompson (1929-1930, ?); S T G Wilson (1922-1930, ?); C G Adam (1923-1931, ?); F R Appleby (1923-1931, ?); J Ashford (1926-1931, ?); R Braithwaite (1923-1931, ?); P H Marcroft (1923-1931, ?); E R Meeke (1922-1931, ?); N D Oakley (1923-1931, ?); P M Peace (1924-1931, ?); F A Peat (1924-1931, ?); C E N Rumfitt (1924-1931, ?); W A Tilbrook (1924-1931, ?); J C Turner (1924-1931, ?); Sidney Weston (1922-1931, ?); E T Williams (1928-1931, ?); C O Adams (1927-1932, ?); C Ashton (1925-1932, ?); G Belcher (1924-1932, ?); F A Byrne (1925-1932, ?); E J Daniell (1924-1932, ?); Frank Darley (1927-1932, S40); ARTHUR Doyle (1925-1932, ?); Dean Evans (1925-1932, ?); N L Evans (1921-1932, ?); R M Fell (1928-1932, ?); D E Franklin (1924-1932, ?); Bill Franklin (1925-1932, S11); Denis Furzey (1923-1932, ?); L Furzey (1927-1932, ?); Norman Head (1925-1932, CV3); H M Hurst (1924-1932, ?); G W Jenkinson (1927-1932, ?); G Laidler (1928-1932, ?); D M Mond (1925-1932, ?); F Sampson (1926-1932, ?); J E W Shaw (1929-1932, ?); Ernest Skinner (1925-1932, ?); D A Slack (1921-1932, ?); F H Smith (1924-1932, ?); Aidan Speakman (1923-1932, S17)^; H S Tasker (1922-1932, ?); Gordon Turner (1927-1932, ?); N A Turvey (1922-1932, ?); Lawrence Watson (1924-1932, ?); L G Winfield (1926-1932, ?); R C Wingfield (1926-1932, ?); R D Bolsover (1925-1933, ?); L Foers (1928-1933, ?); K B Geach (1929-1933, ?); Ralph Hawkeswell (1926-1933, ?); F E Needham (1924-1933, ?); B T Shortland (1924-1933, ?); Ronald Sturman (1925-1933, ?); R A Thomasson (1925-1933, ?); P Thompson (1926-1933, ?); A Bailey (1926-1934, ?); R W Biggin (1929-1934, ?); J E Bird (1931-1934, ?); L S Brown (1926-1934, ?); R H M Coulton (1929-1934, ?); V G S Damms (1926-1934, ?); Alan Dawtry (1927-1934, SW1V)*; F S Devereux (1925-1934, ?); D L Fletcher (1929-1934, ?); W H Fletcher (1926-1934, ?); D B Heard (1929-1934, ?); L Holmes (1929-1934, ?); J G Hopkinson (1927-1934, ?); F K Horner (1929-1934, ?); Vernon Lumb (1930-1934, S65); F J Pattinson (1927-1934, ?); C A Pogson (1925-1934, ?); J Richmond (1928-1934, ?); H Robinson (1926-1934, ?); W B Robinson (1926-1934, ?); J R Schofield (1927-1934, ?); R A Trevethick (1924-1934, ?); P Young (1925-1934, ?); G T Adams (1931-1935, ?); A L Anderson (1927-1935, ?); D S Barker (1930-1935, ?); G V Barker (1930-1935, ?); R O Barker (?-1935, ?); S D Barker (1930-1935, ?); J H Blake (1929-1935, ?); G Bloom (1928-1935, ?); D W Boswell (1926-1935, ?); E W Bradford (1931-1935, BS9); J W Bridges (1928-1935, ?); C W Broughton (1928-1935, ?); G E Dawson (1928-1935, ?); J H M Dickenson (1926-1935, ?); D F Gordon (1927-1935, ?); P W Marrison (1929-1935, ?); L J Newman (1933-1935, ?); Alan Nicholls (1927-1935, YO21); J B Ogden (1926-1935, ?); S Peterkin (1926-1935, ?); H J Phaff (1927-1935, ?); J H Shephard (1928-1935, ?); William Stroud (1930-1935, S10); M H Taylor (1928-1935, ?); Lyndon Thomas (1929-1935, ?); T H Twidale (1930-1935, ?); T P Waterfall (1928-1935, ?); F Wilson (1930-1935, ?); Peter Bishop (1929-1936, ?); J N Blackhurst (1930-1936, ?); M S Carlisle (1927-1936, ?); Robert Cousens (1930-1936, S11); J Darlow (1931-1936, ?); A F Flint (1927-1936, ?); M Greening (1932-1936, ?); D Pashley (1926-1936, ?); I H Richards (1932-1936, ?); W Shaw (1929-1936, ?); Vincent Sivil (1929-1936, S10); R Stamp (1928-1936, ?); C Thirsk (1929-1936, ?); A A White (1930-1936, ?); J A White (1928-1936, ?); G J Wright (1932-1936, ?); J H Allan (1930-1937, ?); Deryck Allen (1926-1937, S10); R Ashford (1930-1937, ?); E Bain (1931-1937, ?); G A Baker (1929-1937, ?); C C Barnes (1928-1937, ?); Hedley Billing (1932-1937, S17); Ken Bray (1933-1937, S11); R W Bray (1930-1937, ?); W R Brookes (1930-1937, ?); William Cantrell (1932-1937, ?); A J Collins (1932-1937, ?); P Dearden (1931-1937, ?); J A Fuller (1930-1937, ?); W S Gray (1930-1937, ?); W R Herring (1932-1937, ?); T H Heywood (1932-1937, ?); J Higginbotham (1931-1937, ?); P H Hopper (1930-1937, ?); Peter Howarth (1929-1937, TQ13); D A P Hughes (1929-1937, ?); W B Hutchinson (1931-1937, ?); H A Longden (1932-1937, ?); E J B Mowat (1933-1937, ?); K A Neary (1933-1937, ?); Ralph Rangecroft (1931-1937, PL13); Robert Scholey (1930-1937, B1); P L Shaw (1929-1937, ?); W D Walker (1930-1937, ?); D B Ward (1931-1937, ?); A L Wood (1927-1937, ?); G D Bolsover (1928-1938, ?); H Bramhall (1932-1938, ?); A Cantrell (1932-1938, ?); Frank Downing (1930-1938, ?); D Fowlston (1931-1938, ?); D K Griffith (1927-1938, ?); N C Gyte (1932-1938, ?); J D Hall (1929-1938, ?); R W Kelly (1930-1938, ?); F J Lacy (1934-1938, ?); P L Mellor (1933-1938, ?); O B Mortimer (1933-1938, ?); H H Newton (1933-1938, ?); W F R Olivant (1933-1938, ?); J D Potts (1929-1938, ?); G G Powell (1930-1938, ?); K J Proctor (1931-1938, ?); Kenneth Richardson (1932-1938, S10)^; C E Shooter (1930-1938, ?); John Simon (1931-1938, ?); Brian Sivil (1931-1938, ?); H M Slater (1933-1938, ?); W Sorby (1931-1938, ?); J O Spencer (1934-1938, ?); E C Stevenson (1932-1938, ?); Howard Woodcock (1930-1938, S11)*; T A Appleby (1932-1939, ?); J D Barnes (1934-1939, ?); Peter Beeley (1931-1939, LS16)^; Donald Benn (1935-1939, ?); P B Bennett (1932-1939, ?); John Birley (1932-1939, EH12)*; A C Brown (1931-1939, ?); H Burgin (1933-1939, ?); Stanley Chapman (1936-1939, ?); ALBERT Doyle (1931-1939, ?); Francis Eastwood (1932-1939, LS8); G E Ferrar (1931-1939, ?); E H Foster (1932-1939, ?); L Glatman (1933-1939, ?); P J Gunter (1933-1939, ?); A G Hardy (1934-1939, ?); R S Howes (1934-1939, ?); D M Jones (1929-1939, ?); D E Kitchin (1937-1939, ?); J Lindsay (1934-1939, ?); D W Linsley (1934-1939, ?); J H Longden (1934-1939, ?); K D McKenzie (1933-1939, ?); G M Milner (1934-1939, ?); L E Morgans (1930-1939, ?); Raymond Phillips (1933-1939, S81); A R Priestley (1933-1939, ?); H C Rogers (1932-1939, ?); Matthew Sheppard (1936-1939, S10); W D Slater (1934-1939, ?); V W L Stubbs (1934-1939, ?); D Swycher (1933-1939, ?); Dennis Thorpe (1931-1939, S17); W E Wigley (1935-1939, ?); A L Wilson (1933-1939, ?);

1940s

Eric Allsop (1935-1940, S10)*; W Ashford (1934-1940, ?); G Bain (1935-1940, ?); R B Barrott (1936-1940, ?); S H Biggin (1935-1940, ?); P L Burkinshaw (1930-1940, ?); R M Burton (1934-1940, ?); P B Chamberlain (1936-1940, ?); G I Chapman (1934-1940, ?); H M Dale (1934-1940, ?); Derek Eagers (1934-1940, ?); J Edwards (1936-1940, ?); P D Hall (1932-1940, ?); R C Heugh (1933-1940, ?); H A W Hill (1932-1940, ?); K C Hutton (1936-1940, ?); R F Jeffries (1933-1940, ?); E A Jones (1931-1940, ?); Alan Jowitt (1934-1940, S10); A H Parkin (1931-1940, ?); Michael Parkin (1933-1940, SK17); P B Robinson (1932-1940, ?); Peter Robinson (1930-1940, L63)*; P J Robinson (1931-1940, ?); N G Sargent (1935-1940, ?); A Shaw (1934-1940, ?); L M Wade (1934-1940, ?); E H Watson (1933-1940, S17); D W Wilcock (1936-1940, ?); W R Wills (1933-1940, ?); Dennis Winston (1933-1940, ?); G K Wood (1933-1940, ?); B P Barnes (1935-1941, ?); John Carter (1931-1941, S10)^; A N Chapman (1934-1941, ?); D K Fox (1934-1941, ?); R D Green (1934-1941, ?); G H Jubb (1934-1941, ?); Douglas Malthouse (1934-1941, S18)*; Kenneth Manterfield (1933-1941, CB3); William Mather (1933-1941, NG22); Ken Olivant (1930-1941, YO24); G H Parsons (1933-1941, ?); David Peace (1933-1941, ?); J S Roycroft (1932-1941, ?); F C Snowdon (1937-1941, ?); W G Sturt (1936-1941, ?); R F Swallow (1934-1941, ?); P M Tapp (1932-1941, ?); L H Truelove (1931-1941, ?); K Wilson (1934-1941, ?); R Beeley (1936-1942, ?); Frank Bickerstaff (1938-1942, ?); Paul Bishop (1935-1942, ?); R Cantrell (1936-1942, ?); J M Cotton (1933-1942, ?); J G Denman (1935-1942, ?); R Dronfield (1936-1942, ?); J E Eardley (1932-1942, ?); J A Griffiths (1935-1942, ?); J A Howarth (1931-1942, ?); R B Jones (1935-1942, ?); G D Jordan (1939-1942, ?); D S Kay (1937-1942, ?); Gordon Kilner (1935-1942, YO14)*; G A Lake (1932-1942, ?); M F Levesley (1932-1942, ?); T G Lommel (1935-1942, ?); G K Lowndes (1939-1942, S10); J A Medley (1933-1942, ?); P J Moffat (1939-1942, ?); C Moore (1934-1942, ?); J A Nowill (1933-1942, ?); D Ollerenshaw (1938-1942, ?); Geoffrey Philbedge (1936-1942, LE3); Jim Picken (1932-1942, S10); D R Platt (1936-1942, ?); S A R Powell (1934-1942, ?); John Shaddock (1936-1942, S10)^; D G Smith (1935-1942, ?); A Stephenson (1934-1942, ?); Noel Taylor (1938-1942, ?); Peter Taylor (1933-1942, ?); J C Ward (1934-1942, ?); P A Williams (1937-1942, ?); J A Barker (1938-1943, ?); J D Bird (1934-1943, ?); M R Catton (1935-1943, ?); G Conway (1938-1943, ?); A W Fairburn (1936-1943, ?); J H Gledhill (1936-1943, ?); Tony Harrison (1935-1943, WA15); Gordon Hemingway (1935-1943, G63); G A Holmes (1936-1943, ?); J D Howard (1937-1943, S80); P G Hudson (1937-1943, ?); T K Jones (1933-1943, ?); B N Kington (1933-1943, ?); P T Kitchin (1938-1943, ?); G Mayhew (1934-1943, ?); John Middleton (1933-1943, SO17); J P Milnes (1938-1943, ?); J R Newton (1933-1943, ?); T Parfitt (1936-1943, ?); P R Perry (1936-1943, ?); J H Shaw (1936-1943, ?); James Smith (1935-1943, S11); R T Smith (1938-1943, ?); M R Thompson (1937-1943, ?); J F Tym (1936-1943, ?); G W Wise (1937-1943, ?); P D Yates (1934-1943, ?); Geoff Baigent (1938-1944, S33)^; G I Baldwin (1937-1944, ?); Roy Barlow (1937-1944, S18)^; I M Beattie (1938-1944, ?); J E Bentall (1937-1944, ?); R Bradwell (1938-1944, ?); L D Brookes (1937-1944, ?); R H Broughton (1935-1944, ?); N L Brown (1938-1944, ?); Derrick Cantrell (1938-1944, M20)^; J A P Cusworth (1937-1944, ?); N H Driver (1935-1944, ?); Ronald Eadon (1939-1944, LE2); R P Earp (1939-1944, S81); Peter Frost (1934-1944, S11)^; R Gaunt (1938-1944, ?); D T Gilpin (1939-1944, ?); D H Grant (1939-1944, ?); W E Harrison (1937-1944, ?); N T Hawson (1936-1944, ?); B Hinchcliffe (1936-1944, ?); G Hulley (1937-1944, ?); K G Jepson (1935-1944, ?); D Leeming (1937-1944, ?); R F Leslie (1936-1944, ?); Roy Lindsay (1937-1944, S8)^; B B Major (1935-1944, ?); R P Malby (1939-1944, ?); P Millington (1938-1944, ?); D Moore (1937-1944, ?); Q D Oakes (1936-1944, ?); William Ownsworth (1937-1944, S30); John Rippon (1940-1944, S10); J D Stringer (1937-1944, ?); S A H Thompson (1938-1944, ?); Norman White (1938-1944, S32); B H Wragg (1935-1944, ?); B R Barnes (1943-1945, ?); Edward Brennan (1938-1945, CB3)^; Dante Campailla (1935-1945, TN27)*; L R Cliffe (?-1945, ?); Alan Corkill (1936-1945, SK9)*; J R Gledhill (1937-1945, ?); J S Gregory (1936-1945, ?); C K Haywood (1940-1945, ?); M J Heeley (1939-1945, ?); J B W Keighley (1936-1945, ?); K Laybourn (1938-1945, ?); J T Marsh (1940-1945, ?); K Middleton (1938-1945, ?); L G Moseley (1940-1945, ?); R W Parker (1938-1945, ?); John Price (1938-1945, S32); Dalby Reeve (1936-1945, TQ9); D R Robinson (1938-1945, ?); Gordon Robinson (1938-1945, TR18); J Russell (1935-1945, ?); J M Tranfield (1941-1945, ?); P B Turner (1938-1945, BN1); D Unwin (1940-1945, ?); J H P Upton (1945-1945, ?); W E Whiteley (1938-1945, ?); J P Woodger (1941-1945, ?); J Woodhouse (1938-1945, ?); D P Adams (1940-1946, ?); G J Adamson (1945-1946, ?); David Allan (1939-1946, ?); Michael Armytage (1937-1946, S11)*; A D Barker (1939-1946, ?); G G Barnes (1939-1946, ?); Eric Billington (1936-1946, S6)*; P W Bower (1940-1946, ?); J S Brown (1939-1946, ?); P K S Clinton (1939-1946, NE70); Graham Clixby (1939-1946, N14)*; G S Colebrook (1939-1946, ?); D J Crapper (1939-1946, ?); Tony Ditchfield (1937-1946, S32); P B Dunn (1938-1946, ?); John Hemingway (1937-1946, NR13); R B Higgins (1937-1946, ?); Keith Hobson (1938-1946, S12)*; George Horn (1937-1946, G12)*; B Hurst (1937-1946, ?); D Keeton (1935-1946, ?); A H Manterfield (1938-1946, ?); Andrew McQuater (1939-1946, ?); J P Newton (1939-1946, ?); G Nicholson (1941-1946, ?); F S Proctor (1936-1946, ?); S C Robinson (1940-1946, ?); C Samuels (1940-1946, ?); M Sheers (1940-1946, ?); J A Siddell (1936-1946, ?); A V Swindale (1939-1946, ?); W F Thomasson (1936-1946, ?); W G Thompson (1938-1946, ?); F G Thorpe (1937-1946, ?); Nigel Tilsley (1937-1946, TA5); Edwin Webber (1937-1946, BS9); D W Wood (?-1946, ?); Thomas Woodhouse (1939-1944, S7)^; Keith Allison (1941-1947, Australia)*; C B Boothroyd (1939-1947, ?); Percy Brownhill (1940-1947, S10); K Burrows (1939-1947, ?); Roland Castleton (1940-1947, S17)^; J D C Chambers (1939-1947, ?); K F Chambers (1939-1947, ?); William Collins (1936-1947, ?); B J Cowan (1941-1947, S17); Donald Craig (1942-1947, ?); Ken Creese (1940-1947, HG2)*; G B Dent (1934-1947, ?); Brian Douglas (1938-1947, ?)+; J B Dowling (1940-1947, ?); A G M Harrison (1942-1947, ?); O R Hiller (1942-1947, ?); D P Hodgson (1940-1947, ?); B G J Hoskins (1941-1947, ?); W B Ibbotson (1941-1947, ?); Jim Illingworth (1941-1947, ?); Robert Jackson (1942-1947, S17)^; P Lamb (1942-1947, ?); J F Lewis (1941-1947, ?); Peter Lewis (1940-1948, CO11)*; M L Maclaurin (1937-1947, ?); A M Maxted (1942-1947, ?); Austin Merrill (?-1947, ?); B B Meurer (1940-1947, ?); W A Nicholas (1939-1947, ?); A J Parkin (1938-1947, ?); John Parkin (1943-1947, S18)^; David Peacock (1938-1947, GU7)*; T N Pearson (1938-1947, ?); Jack Reynolds (1940-1947, ?); Neville Rhoden (1938-1947, USA)*; C I Sargent (1940-1947, ?); John Sartin (1941-1947, DE56); J E G Shaw (1941-1947, ?); Neville Shephard (1941-1947, ?)+; Robert Short (1940-1947, ?); J L Skidmore (1941-1947, ?); D Smith (1940-1947, ?); N A Smith (1941-1947, ?); Neil Stanley (1937-1947, S10)^; G R Styring (1938-1947, ?); D W Tasker (1939-1947, ?); Eric Tebbet (1940-1947, CF64); A H Thompson (1940-1947, ?); M B Thorneloe (1938-1947, ?); Douglas Tranfield (1941-1947, ?); David Tyler (1938-1947, CV32); A I Wilson (1940-1947, ?); B Winchurch (1940-1947, ?); D D Woodward (1940-1947, ?); S H E Yeadon (1944-1947, ?); R Alderman (1940-1948, ?); Peter Baker (1941-1948, S10); Geoffrey Beighton (1940-1948, RH16); D W Brook (1938-1948, ?); Michael Carter (1938-1948, S10)^; John Dickens (1940-1948, USA)*; Ian Flowers (1940-1948, IP6); B A Geeson (1941-1948, ?); Peter Green (1939-1948, YO26)*; G T Harrison (1945-1948, ?); S C Harrison (1941-1948, ?); W J Hawley (1939-1948, ?); W M Hodgson (1941-1948, ?); R D Hoyland (1942-1948, ?); Gordon Hughes (1943-1948, ?); M P Hulley (1941-1948, ?); Alan Johansson (1939-1948, HR1)*; J D L Kenny (1940-1948, ?); William Layland (1939-1948, NW1); M R Mason (1947-1948, S32); R A Mathers (1943-1948, ?); Robert Mathews (1940-1948, S17); D N McNaught (1940-1948, ?); L K Mellor (1940-1948, ?); J N Miller (1942-1948, ?); Hedley Oldfield (1943-1948, S17)^; R D Parkin (1941-1948, ?); Henry Roake (1941-1948, S81); Michael Robinson (1938-1948, Australia); Lionel Scott (1941-1948, LS14)*; Hugh Smailes (1938-1946, Australia)*; F C Stubbs (1938-1948, ?); John Wheen (1938-1948, DE45); P Whitworth (1943-1948, ?); K E Williams (1942-1948, ?); D J D Wood (1944-1948, ?); Peter Wreghitt (1938-1948, LE11); R I Ancliffe (1943-1949, ?); Philip Andrew (1941-1949, TR11)*; David Armytage (1941-1949, NG22); Philip Bell (1941-1949, TW9); I M Benzies (1940-1949, ?); Sandy Bethell (1942-1949, DE45); John Billington (1940-1949, S12)^; J D Bower (1942-1949, ?); M Bristow (1943-1949, ?); Dennis Brooke (1939-1949, CW6)*; Brian Buckroyd (1939-1949, BN16)^; Michael Carlisle (1939-1949, YO62)*; Michael Chadwick (1939-1949, S10); J M Dawson (1943-1949, ?); W G Dobbs (1942-1949, ?); Ken Forsyth (1945-1948, New Zealand)*; J C M Gee (1940-1949, ?); J R Gee (1942-1949, ?); Hedley Gill (1941-1949, S17)^; Peter Higgins (1942-1949, OX2); H Holmes (1942-1949, ?); David Hook (1942-1949, HU10)^; Leonard Hunt (1941-1949, NG23)*; David Law (1938-1949, S17); P F Lloyd (1941-1949, ?); P A Marriott (1940-1949, ?); G B Marsh (1940-1949, ?); Leslie May (1941-1949, ?); Brian Methley (1940-1947, RG30); R S Morris (1943-1949, ?); Alan Mousley (1942-1949, NG20)*; D V R Nunn (1938-1949, ?); Derek Page (1942-1949, Canada)*; David Parnham (1940-1949, ?); Derek Platts (1942-1949, CM11)*; R J Porter (1940-1949, ?); James Prideaux (1940-1949, OX1); Robert Searle-Barnes (1939-1949, NG8)^; J E Short (1941-1949, ?); A B Smith (1941-1949, ?); J G Storry (1944-1949, ?); E Streeter (1942-1949, ?); John Sussams (1942-1949, CT20)*; P J Swift (1942-1949, ?); J W Thorpe (1943-1949, ?); A B Truman (1942-1949, ?); D S Vickers (1939-1949, ?); J A Wakeman (1940-1949, ?); J B Walton (1942-1949, ?); D Waterhouse (1942-1949, ?); J B Wenninger (1943-1949, ?); C B Widdowson (1942-1949, ?); D H Wilby (1942-1949, ?); J L Wilkinson (1942-1949, ?); David Williams (1942-1949, BD17); N A Wordsworth (1942-1949, ?);

1950s

Norman Adsetts (1942-1950, S21)*; J D Barber (1942-1950, ?); Stuart Brown (1944-1950, Australia)*; Terry Buchan (1941-1950, Australia); Ian Bullock (1941-1950, HP6)*; Peter Cooper (1944-1950, ?); H J Crookes (1941-1950, ?); Michael de Belin (1943-1950, CV3)*; Peter Dickens (1944-1950, OX); M C Donnelly (1941-1950, ?); David Else (1944-1950, CH3)*; Ian Fells (1941-1950, NE3)*; Bill Ferguson (1944-1950, TS20)*; B Fielding (1944-1950, ?); Bob Fox (1942-1950, ?); Neville Frith (1943-1950, N4)*; Donald Gabbitas (1943-1950, YO24)*; Geoffrey Garlick (1942-1950, HP18); A Gibson (1945-1950, ?); A R Grant (1941-1950, ?); J M Green (1944-1950, ?); Jack Hallows (1943-1950, B37)*; Michael Hastings (1942-1950, S17); N J Heppell (1942-1950, ?); John Hill (1940-1950, BH6)*; L J Hobson (1945-1950, ?); Keith Jennings (1944-1950, CV32)*; B Jukes (1942-1950, ?); M J Kay (1940-1950, ?); J Kennaird (1942-1950, ?); A V Lewis (1945-1950, ?); H S Marr (1942-1950, TS15)^; J G Marriott (1939-1950, ?); Roger Mercer (1941-1950, DE45); Maurice Millward (1943-1950, CV32)*; G S Morewood (1943-1950, ?); P A Morte (1942-1950, ?); James Munro (1942-1950, BH13); Bob Needham (1943-1950, IP32)*; John Nutter (1940-1950, RG9)^; J G Parry (1942-1950, ?); L Proctor (1943-1950, PL13); T J Rains (1943-1950, ?); G A Shepherdson (1944-1950, ?); C G Smith (1941-1950, ?); J V Taylor (1944-1950, ?); Trevor Turner (1942-1950, BS6)*; B Wallace (1940-1950, ?); Derek Wells (1942-1950, ?)+; B Whitaker (1943-1950, ?); Don Andrews (1944-1951, BD22)*; Peter Arnold (1942-1951, ?); N P S Bailey (1945-1951, ?); John Bingham (1941-1951, W4)*; Roger Bradshaw (1940-1951, ?); B N Brooks (1941-1951, ?); J B Brown (1939-1951, ?); A M Dow (1942-1951, ?); G M Emsley (1942-1951, ?); Peter Everitt (1942-1951, RH14)*; Michael Finley (1945-1951, TN12); Peter Fletcher (1944-1951, DL22)^; John Hazel (1941-1951, SW18)*; David Heeley (1944-1951, ?); Kenneth Heeley (1944-1951, ?); Brian Holroyd (1942-1951, CH4)^; Eric Kalman (1941-1951, S7)^; David Keighley (1941-1951, CV32)^; P G Kerry (1942-1951, ?); Gordon Law (1942-1951, BR1); Peter Mayor (1944-1951, S18)*; Ian McBroom (1942-1951, PE12)*; P Moore (1945-1951, ?); W R D Nixon (1941-1951, ?); Harry Oxer (1944-1951, Australia); Brian Payne (1943-1951, S11); David Pearce (1943-1951, PO20); Len Procter (1943-1949, PL13)*; Mike Roedel (1942-1952, EN2)*; A M Rudkin (1944-1951, ?); W Russell (1941-1951, ?); Philip Scowcroft (1943-1951, DN2)^; Morley Sewell (1942-1951, EH26)*; J M Smith (1945-1951, ?); Michael Stanfield (1940-1951, Canada)*; D W Swallow (1943-1951, ?); G J Taylor (1944-1951, DE22); Ian Walker (1941-1951, DT2)*; A J Ward (1941-1951, ?); M H E Watson (1945-1951, ?); M J Wells (1944-1951, ?); J P White (1941-1951, ?); J Wilson (1945-1951, ?); T Wilson (1943-1951, ?); M J A Wolstenholme (1944-1951, PE19); S A P Woodall (1944-1951, ?); David Beynon (1943-1952, SG12)*; J S Bird (1945-1952, ?); Dennis Bradbury (?-1952, ?); Derek Canham (1944-1952, S11); David Charles (1944-1952, B91)*; Nevil Chatterton (1944-1952, S18)*; J A Davies (1944-1952, ?); J M Davis (1944-1952, ?); P B Duckworth (1943-1952, ?); J M Foster (1943-1952, ?); J A Glenn (1944-1952, ?); J D Hallas (1944-1952, ?); John Hilton (1945-1952, ?); Peter Hollingworth (1943-1952, Australia); D C H Hull (1944-1952, ?); K G Jackson (1942-1952, ?); David Machen (1943-1952, ?); J M Maddison (1945-1952, ?); J F Marshall (1944-1952, ?); Gordon Nutter (1944-1952, LS17)^; David Oldale (1944-1952, S40); Keith Patchett (1944-1952, CF23); G M Percival (1941-1952, ?); R W Porter (1943-1952, ?); J M Proctor (1945-1952, ?); David Rippon (1942-1953, HA6)*; Keith Round (1944-1952, S8)*; B Smith (1944-1952, ?); R J Stokes (1945-1952, ?); M H Tomlinson (1941-1952, ?); David Welsh (1942-1952, ?); Brian Wildsmith (1944-1952, S42)^; J R Wingfield (1943-1952, ?); Tony Woodhead (1945-1952, IG10)*; R C Woolhouse (1945-1952, ?); F G Allison (1946-1951, ?); Al Binks (1946-1953, S9)*; Michael Blagden (1945-1953, S60)*; Frank Bland (1944-1953, OX2)*; David Bullard (1949-1953, CW1)*; R Butcher (1946-1953, ?); Roy Butler (1946-1953, Hong Kong)*; Martin Clinton (1946-1953, USA)*; D Copeland (1945-1953, ?); Trevor Crisp (1943-1953, DG8)^; Mike Drake (1950-1953, W1G)*; Peter Fells (1943-1953, IP18); A K Flear (1948-1953, ?); Brian Hall (1945-1952, S17)*; A J Hodgson (1946-1951, ?); Alan Jinkinson (1945-1953, SE26)^; F D Kirkham (1945-1953, ?); David Kirkman (1943-1953, S17)*; Mike Lee (1944-1953, SK9)*; G A Lockwood (1946-1950, ?); John Maddock (1946-1953, DG11)*; P Marriott (1946-1951, ?); J Middleton (1944-1953, ?); Roger Needham (1946-1953, S32)*; Brian Round (1944-1953, DT11)^; Norman Round (1943-1953, S6); James Saunby (1946-1953, S32); J R Sharp (1945-1953, ?); Raymond Shaw (1945-1953, EX12)^; Joseph Smith (1944-1953, ?); Graham Swallow (1946-1951, HP23)*; John Tasker (1946-1953, S8); Donald Thorpe (1943-1953, DN11)*; Clive Tiddy (1943-1953, S17)^; David M Turner (1945-1953, RG4)*; Tony Vincent (1944-1953, Ireland)*; Michael Walters (1946-1953, ?)+; Ken Whittaker (1946-1953, SL2); David Williamson (1944-1953, BA22)*; Christopher Wragg (1945-1953, DE45)*; Ian Collins (1947-1952, S18); Terry Cook (1947-1954, YO32)^; Ken Emmett (1947-1954, S10); D K Grantham (1947-1954, ?); Anthony Guenault (1945-1954, LA1)*; G D Haddock (1943-1954, ?); Peter Harrison (1945-1950, SK23)*; J A Hodgson (1947-1954, ?); P R Hoyes (1947-1955, ?); Keith Hunter (1947-1952, GU6)*; M H Jefferson (1945-1954, ?); John Kaye (1944-1954, ?); Alan Lambert (1947-1954, ?); Michael Lambert (1949-1954, ?); Jack Lee (1947-1954, ?); Barry Lee (1947-1954, S66)^; Peter Lodge (1944-1954, S10)^; Michael Madden (1947-1954, AL1); Michael May (1945-1954, S11)*; Paul Medley (1944-1954, ?); John Miller (1947-1954, CO2)*; Ian Mottershaw (1944-1954, BA9); John Nowill (1943-1954, DE4); D Nuttall (1947-1952, ?); David Parfitt (1943-1955, SO22)*; T Reaney (1947-1953, ?); J N Robinson (1947-1952, ?); D R Robinson (1947-1954, ?); Neil Smith (1947-1953, SW1A); Keith Taylor (1947-1954, TS9)+; K B T Taylor (1944-1954, S11); John Tebbet (1944-1954, LE12)*; E M Thomas (1952-1954, OX1); Michael Tupholme (1948-1954, GU24)*; Derek Walmsley (1946-1947, S17)*; David Anderson (1948-1955, S10)*; D Andrews (1948-1953, ?); G R Barr (1948-1953, ?); R J Dexter (1948-1954, ?); J B Dobson (1948-1953, ?); Alan Drake (1948-1954, S10); David A Elliott (1949-1955, CO3)*; D Everingham (1948-1952, S10); Graham Hessey (1948-1955, BS8); B Hill (1948-1955, ?); Michael Hutchings (1948-1955, OX12)*; R T Kenning (1948-1953, ?); P F Knowles (1948-1955, ?); Bryan Laycock (1948-1955, S17); T Marah (1948-1953, ?); Graeme Milne (1945-1955, USA)*; Roger Morton (1945-1955, DE6)*; B Parker (1948-1954, ?); R V Patchett (1948-1953, ?); C C Rigby (1948-1955, ?); Michael Rowbotham (1944-1954, Spain)^; M Schofield (1948-1953, ?); M S Seago (1948-1950, ?); David Senior (1944-1955, TW2)*; A E Ward (1948-1953, ?); Tony Weston (1948-1955, SO52)+; D Whitehouse (1948-1954, ?); Geoffrey Wordsworth (1948-1954, S32); W A F Wright (1948-1955, ?); Michael Adamson (1949-1954, SL6)*; David Barron (1949-1956, ?); Alan Beckett (1949-1956, SO43)^; David Bryars (1949-1955, Australia)*; J C M Chapman (1949-1956, ?); Robin Clarke (1949-1956, CB2); David Clinton (1949-1956, LE2)*; Keith Ferguson (1949-1956, GL54)*; Geoff Foster (1949-1955, ?); Peter Fretwell (1949-1956, S17); Brian Frost (1949-1954, ?); Neil Hamilton (1949-1954, S9); Tony Hanwell (1949-1956, YO24)*; John Haywood (1949-1954, ?); Richard Loversidge (1949-1956, GU34)*; Lionel Madden (1949-1956, SY23)*; Malcolm Murray (1949-1956, S42)*; J M Norburn (1949-1956, ?); William Peat (1949-1956, TN24)*; Martyn Roebuck (1953-1956, EH13)*; Alan Skelton (1949-1954, SY4)*; John Timperley (1949-1956, HU15)*; Peter Turner (1949-1954, ?); Brian Widdowson (1949-1954, S18); David Wragg (1949-1955, ?); J D Andrew (1950-1955, ?); Bob Avis (1950-1957, GU1)*; J C Baker (1950-1955, ?); John Bates (1950-1957, CM1)*; Geoff Beardshall (1950-1956, S8); Graham Birtwistle (1950-1957, S32)*; G H Bradshaw (1950-1956, ?); J A Brown (1950-1957, ?); Brian Crookes (1950-1957, S8)*; Nicholas Daglish (1954-1957, France)*; J W Drewery (1950-1956, ?); Michael Fletcher (1950-1957, PO34)*; James Green (1950-1957, BH17)*; Michael Heath (1950-1956, S32)^; Anthony Holmes (1950-1955, S7); Jim How (1950-1957, LN11)*; John Meredith (1950-1956, S8)*; Bryan Morgan (1950-1956, S81)*; Mike Ogglesby (1950-1958, BS8); Philip Palmer (1950-1957, TQ9); John Ratcliffe (1950-1957, SA42)*; Roger Sallis (1950-1956, LS22); Brian Salter-Duke [Duke] (1950-1957, Australia)*; John Shillito (1950-1957, TQ2)*; David Store (1950-1955, ?); Barry Swift (1950-1956, S5)*; Phil Swinburn (1950-1957, DE45)*; Gary Tyas (1950-1957, GU12)*; Roy Wain (1950-1956, S6)*; Geoff Walton (1950-1957, CM16)*; John Atkinson (1951-1956, S10)^; John Bainbridge (1951-1958, S10)^; Ronald Bardgett (1951-1959, TR19); David Beer (1951-1957, LN2); Christopher Belk (1951-1956, CV4)*; T A Bladen (1951-1957, ?); Howard Bridge (1951-1958, SY66)*; Jon Buchan (1951-1958, CA2)*; Eric Dancer (1951-1957, TQ9)*; Barry Darwin (1951-1957, S10)*; G Fitzakerley (1951-1956, ?); John Francis (1951-1957, PE28); Mike Hill (1951-1959, LA11)*; Roderick MacLeod (1951-1958, PH31)*; David McAteer (1951-1958, WR12)*; Andrew Middlemiss (1951-1958, S18); C E Needham (1951-1956, ?); Ian Newsom (1951-1958, S18)*; N R Ogden (1951-1956, ?); Tony Ollerenshaw (1951-1956, S17)*; Anthony Rickwood (1951-1958, L18)^; J Sewell (1951-1956, ?); Richard Shekelton (1951-1958, WA14)*; George Smith (1951-1958, NG12)*; John Tait (1951-1956, S42); Tony Abdy (1952-1957, S11)*; Gordon Bingham (1952-1958, RH16); Keith Board (1952-1959, S26); D Brooksbank (1952-1958, ?); Norman Brownell (1952-1957, The Netherlands)*; David Cartwright (1952-1959, ?)*; Alan Cryer (1952-1959, ?)+; Peter Downs (1952-1958, S81)*; G M Dungworth (1952-1957, ?); Richard Gilbert (1952-1959, S11)*; Martin Gordon (1952-1959, SK9); John Goulden (1952-1959, SW1V)*; John Hemming (1952-1959, NR32)*; Alan Lewin (1952-1959, S40)*; Stephen Linstead (1952-1959, B91)*; Graham Lord (1952-1959, S7); A Pearson (1952-1957, ?); Peter Preece (1952-1959, EX4)*; G J Spencer (1952-1959, ?); Trevor Stokes (1952-1958, SK6); Tony Tomlinson (1952-1957, S10)*; David Tomlinson (1952-1960, S17)*; D M Tongue (1952-1958, ?);

1960s

Roger Ashford (1953-1960, HD8)*; Ray Ashford (1953-1960, S10)*; Geoffrey Atkinson (1953-1959, MK44)*; Christopher Barnes (1953-1960, Canada)*; Keith Berridge (1953-1960, BD20)*; David Bows (1953-1959, HR6)*; Michael Bradshaw (1953-1960, ?); John Clark (1953-1958, S73)*; Bob Cole (1953-1960, HU18)*; James Daglish (1954-1957, YO13)*; John Darwent (1953-1958, YO13)*; Ian Goodacre (1953-1959, S10)*; Gordon Grist (1953-1957, ?); David Hibbert (1953-1960, Australia)*; J R Hodkin (1953-1960, ?); Ian Hogg (1955-1959, SY15)^; Edward Huntley (1953-1958, Australia)*; Malcolm Lindley (1953-1958, S17)+; Ken Mayland (1953-1960, S11); Roger Pitt (1953-1960, ?); Peter Quarrell (1953-1960, S7)*; Barry Redfearn (1953-1959, IM5)*; Keith Rice (1953-1960, ?); Michael Robinson (1953-1960, W6)*; Dermot Ross-Brown (1957-1959, TW20)*; Frank Smith (1954-1960, SE3)*; Malcolm Starling (1955-1960, ?); Jeremy Thorp (1953-1960, NW5)*; Tony Vickers (1953-1960, NP16)*; Ian Wiggett (1953-1959, SY4)*; Bill Abbott (1954-1961, CO3)*; Mike Curley (1954-1961, CV7); Joe Eason (1954-1961, CV32)*; Neil Edmonds (1954-1961, SE10)*; Michael Harrison (1954-1961, ?); J R Hogg (1954-1961, ?); Glyn Kilroe (1954-1959, S80)*; R H Marsden (1954-1959, ?); Thomas Marshall (1954-1961, ?); Frank Parker (1954-1961, DE45)*; John Rider (1954-1961, DE45)^; Alan Senior (1954-1961, USA)*; Roland Smith (1954-1961, SW11)*; Humphrey Speight (1955-1962, S17)^; Alan Spier (1954-1959, S11)*; Godfrey Talford (1954-1961, NR12)*; Roderick Tranmer (1954-1961, PE9)*; Peter Wing (1954-1960, Canada)*; John Woolhouse (1954-1961, S8)*; Ian Wright (1954-1961, S8); David Baldwin (1955-1962, S11)*; Stuart Birley (1955-1962, RG12)*; Mark Blythe (1955-1961, OX2)*; Richard Crookes (1955-1962, NW13)*; Anthony Dowling (1955-1962, WR11)*; Drummond Gillespie (1955-1962, S10)*; Edward Haslam (1955-1961, Belgium)*; Philip Hetherington (1955-1962, S17)*; Roger Jacques (1955-1962, LE9)*; Chris Meakin (1955-1962, SE16)*; Mike Purdy (1955-1962, KT10)*; John Tym (1955-1962, S41)*; Ray Walley (1955-1962, KT24)*; Alan Wesley (1955-1963, TN8)*; Peter Wileman (1955-1962, BH13)*; S L Williams (1955-1961, ?); Peter Bell (1956-1963, OX1)*; David Booth (1956-1963, Canada)*; Jim Booth (1956-1963, TW1)^; John Bows (1956-1962, PE28)*; Gordon Bridge (1956-1963, S6)*; David Cook (1956-1963, NE15)*; Philip Croxford (1956-1963, SG5)*; Brian Cruickshank (1956-1963, SM1)*; N Dodson (1956-1961, ?); Christopher Dolan (1956-1963, IG9)^; Alastair Gunn (1956-1963, New Zealand)*; Martin Hall (1956-1962, W2)*; Gordon Hall (1956-1963, TA18)*; Stephen Harston (1956-1963, Germany)*; David Hearnshaw (1956-1962, NG34)*; David Meredith (1956-1964, LE11)*; Steven Morant (1956-1963, LS6)*; Philip Nuttall (1956-1961, S32)*; John Parson (1956-1963, PE21)*; Barrie Reynolds (1956-1963, TW20)*; Richard Shutt (1956-1963, Belgium)*; Vincent Smith (1956-1963, PR7)*; Richard Wheatley (1956-1963, S10); Paul Whyman (1956-1962, S11)*; Christopher Beale (1957-1964, NG12)*; John Brown (1957-1964, S8)*; John Cawthorne (1957-1964, S10)*; Andrew Hartley (1957-1964, S11)*; Alan Hughes (1957-1964, OX3)*; Paul Kington (1957-1964, RH13)*; John Linfoot (1957-1964, S33)*; Jim Mould (1957-1964, S17)*; John Plant (1957-1964, ST4)*; Ian Sarginson (1957-1964, SA10)*; John Siddall (1957-1964, LS18)*; Peter Turney (1957-1964, USA)*; Bruce Bentley (1958-1965, S10)*; Michael Colley (1958-1965, GL7)*; David Hope (1958-1966, India)*; Peter Siddall (1958-1965, WF8)*; Gordon Skidmore (1958-1965, OX12)*; Paul Timperley (1958-1965, Canada)*; Alan Wiggett (1958-1965, UB9)*; Bill Wilson (1958-1965, S9); Dave Barraclough (1959-1966, SK9)*; Rick Crawley (1959-1967, LA7)*; Mark Fielding (1959-1966, LS17)*; Peter Freeman (1959-1966, LA2)*; Roy Galley (1959-1966, TN22)*; John Hempshall (1959-1966, S43)*; Chris Hobson (1959-1966, HP17)*; Barry Long (1959-1966, ?)*; Roger Mallett (1959-1966, BH4); Don Nicolson (1959-1966, S21)*; Stephen Paramore (1959-1966, DN10)*; Richard Price (1959-1966, S33)*; Peter Reed (1959-1966, S17)*; Philip Robinson (1959-1966, S6)*; Andrew Smith (1959-1966, S11)^; Michael Wosskow (1959-1966, S9)*; Graham Ball (1960-1967, BS16)*; Donald Bunce (1960-1966, LS17)*; Tony Croft (1960-1967, S10)*; Roger Dunsford (1960-1967, NG32)*; Eric Hemming (1960-1967, FY8)*; Peter Horner (1960-1967, ?)*; Stephen Ingram (1960-1967, S10)*; John Lee (1960-1968, S10)*; David Milburn (1960-1967, YO14)*; Mel Pashley (1960-1967, HD7)*; Mike Smalley (1960-1967, S20)*; David Speight (1960-1966, DE45)*; Martin Steinman (1960-1967, WA16)*; John Tew (1960-1967, PR3)*; Stephen Williams (1960-1967, S18)*; Rob Williams (1960-1967, SW7)*; Nigel Woodcock (1960-1967, CB4)*; John Wragg (1960-1967, DY7)*; Jim Cowley (1961-1968, S10)*; David Grunwerg (1961-1968, S17)*; Peter Haywood (1961-1968, OX2)*; Bryn James (1961-1968, YO4); Rod Nicolson (1961-1968, S10)*; A J Robinson (1961-1968, ?); John Scriven (1961-1968, RG24)*; John C Smith (1961-1968, OX1)*; Jonathan Taylor (1961-1968, DN14)*; John Capper (1962-1969, S10); John Clarke (1962-1968, S11)*; Paul Cockcroft (1962-1969, PO9)*; Les Davies (1962-1969, S18); Neil Hattersley (1962-1968, PH1)*; Andrew Hill (1962-1968, NG9)*; Martin Hyatt (1962-1969, Canada)*; Alan Johnson (1962-1969, WF2)*; J S Kenning (1962-1969, ?); Rob Lee (1962-1969, ?); Christopher Peace (1962-1969, WF8)*; Brian Pollard (1962-1969, TN18); Rod Siddall (1962-1968, PO11)*; Kenneth Sykes (1962-1969, LS16)*; Mark Walker (1962-1968, BS35)*; Gary Wood (1962-1969, S18);

1970s

Charles Buddery (1963-1971, S9)*; Randolph Burrows (1963-1970, ?); R M Hannam (1963-1970, ?); David Loukes (1963-1970, LS22)*; Stuart Rider (1963-1970, N12)*; Stewart Rotherham (1963-1969, NG2)*; Gordon Sivil (1963-1970, ?); Michael Crawford (1964-1970, BD16)*; Rob Dabbs (1964-1971, S30)*; Mike Gatti (1964-1971, S75)*; Richard Haselhurst (1964-1969, USA)*; Mike Jepson (1964-1971, ?); Christopher Kutesko (1964-1970, NR18)*; David Lake (1964-1970, S33)*; Mark Lawson (1964-1970, B75)*; Richard Lukey (1964-1971, YO17)*; John May (1964-1971, SN13)*; Nick Morton (1964-1970, Spain)*; David Oldfield (1964-1971, KT16)*; Nigel Peace (1964-1970, GU34)+; Brian Platts (1964-1970, NG25); David Seal (1964-1972, S7)*; Alan Thompson (1964-1970, BS24)*; Robert Torry (1964-1970, S10)+; Andrew Treherne (1964-1971, S8)*; Helen Wheeler (1969-1971, S2)*; Christopher Wragg (1964-1971, DN21)^; Nigel Allsop (1965-1972, RG9)*; Glyn Barrott (1965-1972, S18); Douglas Black (1965-1972, NG5)*; Grahame Codd (1965-1971, S6)*; Graeme Fearnley (1965-1972, S64); B Gathercole (1965-1972, ?); Mark Hudson (1965-1972, BH23)*; Steve Lorber (1965-1971, N19)*; Paul McFarlane (1965-1972, S8); Jamie Singleton (1965-1972, S8)*; David Smith (1965-1972, BN16)*; Geoff Chadwick (1966-1972, CM7); John Fox (1966-1972, ?)+; Julian Harrison (1966-1973, S11); Robert Holmes (1966-1972, IG8); David Pollard (1969-1973, S11)*; Andrew Rotchell (1966-1973, WF14); Keith Ruttle (1966-1972, CB)*; Robert Sandford (1966-1972, S7)*; Philip Skinner (1966-1973, S10)*; Martin Turner (1966-1973, S17)*; Michael Warwick (1966-1973, S17)*; Paul Webster (1966-1973, W8); Max Willey (1966-1973, ?); Philip Auger (1967-1974, S12)*; Simon Baggott (1967-1973, S10)+; Paul Bancroft (1967-1973, SS8)*; Adrian Belton (1967-1974, DE45)*; Don Bird (1967-1974, DN4)+; Ronald Blagden (1967-1974, S8); David Borrowdale (1967-1974, S10)+; Brian Burgon (1967-1974, S31)*; Paul Burkimsher (1967-1973, France)*; Kevin Clarke (1967-1973, SG8)*; Paul Dallyn (1967-1974, S17); Chris Hanwell (1967-1973, HX6)*; John Humphries (1967-1974, KT17)*; Richard Ibbotson (1967-1973, S10)*; David Jardine-Smith (1967-1974, SO51)*; Peter Kersh (1967-1973, NG9)*; David Lavender (1967-1974, S36)*; Chris Mower (1967-1974, BH14)*; Peter Munn (1967-1974, ST5)*; Peter Needham (1967-1973, BN3)*; Philip Oakey (1967-1974, S11); Michael Paterson (1967-1974, SL7)*; Robert Payton-Greene (1967-1975, ?)*; John Phillips (1967-1974, S11)*; Jeff Pursglove (1967-1973, DN14)*; David Senneck (1967-1974, KT19)*; Keith Shivers (1967-1974, S42)*; Jim Slack (1967-1974, S10); Tony Sykes (1967-1973, GL8)*; Ian Thornhill (1967-1974, ?); Ian Warwick (1967-1973, S8)*; Clive Wolman (1967-1974, N1)*; Martin Woo (1967-1973, S10)+; Andy Aplin (1968-1975, NE1)*; C A Biggins (1968-1975, ?); David Boshier (1968-1975, OX1)*; Kevin Charlesworth (1968-1975, HG4)*; John Dallman (1968-1974, S10)*; Stephen Joel (1968-1974, S60)*; John Parr (1968-1975, S8)*; Ian Price (1968-1974, S18)*; Peter Sells (1968-1974, SG19)*; Ian Sentance (1968-1975, S5); Jane Simm (1968-1974, S33)*; Peter Smith (1968-1974, Australia)*; Sarah Thomas (1973-1976, SG6)+; Paul Warren (1968-1975, S40)*; Ian Boam (1969-1976, S10)*; Paul Bronks (1969-1976, PE24)*; Nick Brown (1969-1976, SP5)*; Julian Burr (1969-1976, SO53)*; Robert Dodds (1969-1974, S11); Mark Eckersley (1974-1976, S17)*; John Holmes (1969-1976, S10)*; Christine Moore [Dowe] (1969-1974, S26)*; Jane Moulson (1969-1975, LS17)*; Peter Murray (1969-1976, ?)+; Hilary Osgerby (1969-1976, ?); M A Richardson (1969-1976, ?); Fiona Rusling [Young] (1974-1976, S10); Sandra Sayles (1969-1974, S31); Julian Smith (1969-1975, USA)*; Bridgid Tanton [Belton] (1969-1974, KY11)*; John Wilson (1969-1976, W5)*; Jonathan Allcard (1971-1977, S36)*; Alison Bardsley (1970-1977, S10)*; C I Bradley (?-1977, S10); J D Breakey (?-1977, ?); Kim Brownhill [Bradley] (1970-1977, PL11)*; S A Burton (?-1977, ?); M R Butler (?-1977, ?); D R Cass (?-1977, ?); Janet Chadwick (?-1977, ?)+; L C A Chadwick (?-1977, ?); B Cliff (?-1977, S11); M A Cliffe (?-1977, ?); P D Collins (?-1977, ?); Wendy Davidson (?-1977, ?)+; Jayne Dawson [Beeston] (1970-1977, S74)*; J L Garner (?-1977, ?); Heather Garvin (?-1977, ?)+; Amanda Gould [Thickett] (?-1977, SW19); C Goulding (?-1977, ?); A Haigh (?-1977, S10); Martyn Horton (1970-1975, S6)*; Pennie Hudson (?-1977, ?)+; R Jackson (?-1977, ?); Bev Johnson [Davies] (1970-1977, S75)*; David Lindsay (1970-1977, GL53)*; P M McGreen (?-1977, S10); A Mehta (?-1977, ?); Jayne Mezulis [Thorpe] (1970-1977, S33)*; Duncan Munro (1970-1978, USA)*; J E Mycock (?-1977, S11); S C Mycock (?-1977, S11); G M Naylor (?-1977, ?); Roslyn Neal (1970-1977, S)*; Giles Orton (1970-1977, DE6)*; C S Overall (?-1977, S11); Christine Paterson (1970-1977, SL7)*; Robert Pearson (?-1977, GU1); Julie Pettinger (?-1977, ?)+; Dawn Pickering [Nunnington] (1970-1977, ?)*; Alastair Reid (1970-1977, S17); J E Rodd (?-1977, ?); Carmel Rose (1971-1977, LS7)*; Amanda Ryder (?-1977, ST21)+; Rashmin Savani (1970-1977, USA)*; Andy Shaddock (?-1977, S10)+; Peter Shuttleworth (1970-1977, ?); Gillian Simm (?-1977, ?)+; K A Stone (?-1977, ?); Terry Sweet (1970-1975, S10)*; Jill Szpakowski (?-1977, S10)+; S M Throssell (?-1977, ?); R Tolson (?-1977, ?); Isobel Wagstaff (?-1977, ?)+; Sam Wood (1970-1977, SK17); C J Woodhead (?-1977, S17); Joy Anderson [Andrews] (1971-1976, S5); Alan Bardsley (?-1978, S10)+; S M Dent (?-1978, ?); Geoff Fisher (1971-1978, S10)*; Wendy Hardcastle (?-1978, ?)+; Stephen Hodgkinson (1971-1978, Germany)*; Nick Kelly (?-1978, ?); Felicity Monckton (1976-1978, CO1)*; David Pearson (?-1978, BS20)+; C N Ross (1976-1978, ?); Jonathan Stittle (1971-1977, S17)*; Martin Wilkinson (1976-1978, BA4)*; J M V Balmforth (?-1979, ?); Steve Barks (1973-1979, E17)*; E A Beddall (?-1979, ?); J Bellamy (?-1979, S10); S Bennett (?-1979, ?); Sarah Bloor (?-1979, SK9)*; June Doyle (?-1979, ?)+; S Farmery (?-1979, ?); Margaret Figures (?-1979, ?)+; K Fishburn (?-1979, ?); M R Fitzpatrick (?-1979, S10); P E Gilson (?-1979, ?); A L S Helsing (?-1979, ?); C M Hill (?-1979, ?); L C Hope (?-1979, ?); Jane Houghton (?-1979, ?)+; J R Jackson (?-1979, ?); Alison Jackson [Wightman] (?-1979, N5)*; J A Lee (?-1979, ?); Lucy Mann (?-1979, ?); H J Naylor (?-1979, ?); Sarah Newbound [Waterhouse] (1973-1979, S6)*; C J Oxley (?-1979, S10); Andrew Pettinger (?-1979, BS16)*; Anne Pinnington (?-1979, ?)+; J T Powell (?-1979, ?); Ian Rodger (1976-1979, S10)*; N D Saynor (?-1979, ?); Shelagh Smith [Dickinson] (1977-1979, NE65)*; Katie Steiner (1972-1979, S11)*; J E Stone (?-1979, ?); Neil Thompson (1972-1979, S7)*; N D Thornton (?-1979, ?); P L Tyson (?-1979, ?); R H Walker (?-1979, S10); M A Warman (?-1979, PO33); Grazyna Whalley [Gregorek] (?-1979, S11)*; L E Whitehead (?-1979, ?); P Z Wilkinson (?-1979, ?); A Windley (?-1979, ?); J D Wood (?-1979, S10);

1980s

Clare Blackburn (1973-1980, EH26)*; Richard Burdett (1977-1980, SL6)*; Pat Hamilton [Northing] (1973-1980, PE19); M R Horner (?-1980, ?); Alick Jepson (?-1980, S30)+; Steve Kidgell (1973-1978, HP14)*; C M Lynch (?-1980, ?); A L Ritchie (?-1980, ?); Rob Ross (1976-1980, TQ1)*; C E Weddle (?-1980, ?); Susan Wolffel [Bagshaw] (?-1980, SW12)*; Chris Wright (1977-1980, S11)*; Aileen Anderson (?-1981, ?); E Balmforth (1974-1981, ?); A Brockbank (1974-1981, ?); S N Clayton (?-1981, ?); E Cooke (?-1981, ?); A Crookes (?-1981, ?); Charlotte Dale (?-1981, BL5); Helen Farmery (?-1981, ?)+; A Farmery (?-1981, S11); Paul Gardner (1975-1981, CR0)*; H Gazzard (?-1981, S18); Richard Hickman (1977-1981, Australia)*; Liz Hilton [Lösel] (1974-1981, NG2)*; H Johnson (?-1981, ?); Fiona Kennedy (?-1981, W5)*; D Linkens (?-1981, S10); Nicky Maitlis (1974-1981, S10)*; Paul McMahon (?-1981, S6)+; S Paine (?-1981, ?); S Pateman (?-1981, ?); P S Baker (?-1982, S10); Mark Beech (1975-1982, United Arab Emirates)*; P Binns (?-1982, S10); Douglas Brew (?-1982, ?)+; T Cayne (?-1982, ?); JoAnne Connaughton [Smith] (?-1982, Bahamas)*; D Davidson (?-1982, ?); G W Dawn (?-1982, ?); Jackie Dornford-May [Smith] (?-1982, ?); David Grainger (?-1982, NE15)*; Mike Halliwell (?-1982, S10)*; Yvonne Hanson-Nortey (1975-1982, ?)+; S Howarth (?-1982, ?); J Inman (?-1982, S10); A James (1975-1982, ?); Steven Kay (?-1982, S11); D Kirtley (?-1982, ?); J Knowles (?-1982, S10); K Lauthian (?-1982, ?); Anna Lindsay (?-1982, ?)*; Helen Littlewood (?-1982, ?)+; Peter Lösel (1976-1982, Germany)*; H Marple (?-1982, ?); Chris Mason (?-1982, W11); Clare Nicholson (?-1982, ?)+; Ian Nunnington (1976-1982, S10)*; Beverly Penn (1975-1982, S10)*; Robert Sidebottom (?-1982, ?)*; Peter Thompson (1976-1982, LL12)*; L M Truelove (?-1982, ?); S Turner (?-1982, S5); Kathryn Wells (1975-1982, S8); Jane Allen (1976-1983, S7); R Biggin (?-1983, ?); Jonathon Blackburn (1976-1983, S10)*; Chris Borrowdale (?-1983, S11)*; S B Brown [Wright] (?-1983, NG16); Catherine Burns [Poston] (?-1983, South Africa)*; Matthew Clarke (?-1983, ?); Simon Dyal (1976-1983, WC1E)*; Geoff Easson (?-1983, ?)+; John Elvidge (?-1983, YO31); Emma Fawcett (?-1983, ?)+; F Grimes (?-1983, ?); Andy Hall (1977-1983, G33)*; David Halliday (?-1983, S6)+; Nick Helsing (?-1983, EX16)+; Adrian Hill (1976-1983, ?)+; I Hoskins (?-1983, S10); J Housley (?-1983, S10); N Jackson (?-1983, ?); P Johnson (?-1983, S10); Chris Johnston (?-1983, ?)+; Neil Kemp (?-1983, S11)+; A Kessell (?-1983, ?); Martin Levers (?-1983, S10)*; F Linfoot (?-1983, S10); Kerensa Lockwood (1981-1984, ?)*; Sarah Mackay [Curtis] (1976-1983, OL3)*; Sally Maitlis (1976-1983, S10)*; Roni Mason (?-1983, S6)*; John McLure (?-1983, PH26); Peter Moulson (1977-1983, LS16)*; N Newton (?-1983, S11); Sarah Nicholson (?-1983, ?); Stephen Peat (?-1983, S10)*; Mark Reid (1976-1983, ?)+; Laura Rumsey (?-1983, S11)+; Robin Shail (?-1983, S10)+; J Smith (?-1983, S10); Tracy Steele (1976-1983, ?)+; H Steiner (?-1983, S10); Richard Stork (1977-1983, ?); R Thompson (?-1983, S10); Tim Timmins (1976-1983, Denmark)*; M Whiteman (?-1983, S10); K Whyman (?-1983, S10); Jill Wills [Rees] (1976-1983, S32)*; Rebecca Auckland (?-1984, ?); Georgina Balmforth (?-1984, SY6); Jane Beck [Gardner] (1977-1984, ?)*; Esther Binns (?-1984, S10); Zoe Borrowdale [Francis] (?-1984, S11)*; Alison Cattermole (1974-1984, S11); Sal Connolly (1977-1984, S10)*; Andrew Crookenden-Johnson (?-1984, ?); Jane Darker (1978-1984, S66)*; Simon Green (1977-1984, ?)+; Sara Kay [Lee] (1982-1984, WA16)*; Robin Millar (?-1984, S10)*; Matthew Neal (1977-1984, S10)*; Jonathan Peatfield (?-1984, ?); Jayne Revill (?-1984, S10); Ian Simmonds (1982-1984, USA); Sian Smith (?-1984, S10); Chris Smith (?-1984, S8); Richard Speed (?-1984, Australia)*; Martin Spivey (?-1984, ?); James Stewart (?-1984, ?); Robert Stewart (?-1984, ?); Cherry Whittington [Karen Cherry] (1982-1984, GU22)*; Philip Wilkinson (?-1984, ?)+; Tim Wilkinson (?-1984, S10)+; Peter Wilson (?-1984, ?); Sam Andrews (1979-1985, S10); Ruth Azmat [Kirkwood] (1979-1985, USA)*; Matthew Barber (1978-1985, ?)+; S Barnard (?-1985, S10); Carl Brunt (1979-1985, S8); R Cannings (?-1985, S10); Dominic Cheetham (?-1985, S42)*; Rana Choudhury (1983-1985, S11)+; Jo Clark (?-1985, S10)+; N Hartley (?-1985, ?); Richard Heaton (?-1985, CW1)+; S Hill (?-1985, S10); Hong Liu (?-1985, ?); Hazel Lawson (1978-1984, ?)+; Julia Levers (?-1985, BD20)+; Elizabeth Mahony (?-1985, S17); Susan McIlveen [Hall] (1979-1985, CM3)+; Rufus Meakin (1979-1985, S11)*; David Morrison (?-1985, S10)*; Rob Myers (1979-1985, KT24)*; Khurshid Nahami (?-1985, AL4); Chris Philbedge (1979-1985, CO10)*; Marco Potesta (1979-1985, S11)*; Stephanie Preston (?-1985, S11)+; Thomas Priestley (?-1985, S20)+; John Rodgers (?-1985, ?)+; Katie Shaw (?-1985, ?)+; Jeremy Stern (?-1985, N1); Paul Wainwright (?-1985, ?); Haworth Ward-Drummond (1978-1985, DN8)*; Robert Acaster (1979-1986, S17)+; Nigel Allsop (1979-1984, ?)*; James Atherton (1979-1986, S10)+; R W Atkin (1930-1935, ?); M Bamford (1979-1986, S10); Robert Barlow-Kay [Kay] (1980-1986, GL6)*; Angela Bunting (?-1986, S10)+; J Chapman (?-1986, S8); Gillian Clark (1980-1986, S11)*; J Cleary (?-1986, S5); R E Crosskey (?-1986, ?); Bret Duncan (1979-1986, S8); David Elliott (1979-1986, Germany)*; Lesley Farnaby [Turner] (1980-1986, TS23)*; Khalid Hamid (1980-1986, South Africa)*; David Harper (?-1986, France)*; M Howell (?-1986, S11); Simon Jones (1980-1986, ST4)*; Rebecca Kay (1980-1986, S11)+; Gill Levers [Wiggett] (1979-1984, S10)*; Jenny Marsh (?-1986, S11)+; Alison McHale (?-1986, ?)+; C N Morfitt (?-1986, S10); R W Nimmo (?-1986, S11); M Payne (?-1986, S11); Paul Roberts (1979-1987, NG7)*; Alison Rowland [Millington] (1979-1986, CV2); Geneen Scothern (?-1986, S9); Andy Scott (1980-1986, S35); Ben Seyd (?-1986, SE22)*; Jill Shorthouse [Pearson] (1980-1986, B74)*; J Tang (?-1986, S11); Julian Velarde (?-1986, W9); Lucy Allen (1980-1987, S7); Simon Ashton (?-1987, S17)*; Richard Barnard (?-1987, S10)+; John Barron (1981-1987, AL7)*; Rosalind Beardshaw (1981-1987, YO10)*; Andy Bedwell (?-1987, HP17)*; Steven Blackburn (1982-1987, AB39)*; Jez Bogush (?-1987, WD6)*; Marion Bourne [Selvey] (1981-1987, S11)^; Chris Bradshaw (?-1987, S10); Clare Connolly (1981-1987, S10)+; Kate Curtis (1980-1987, S11); Elena de la Torre (1985-1987, GL20)+; Rachel Edmonds (1980-1985, S6)*; Mark Edmonds (1981-1987, S32)*; Katie Everall (1980-1987, S10); Jonathan Gibson (?-1987, S10); R Guest (?-1987, S30); Simon Harding (1985-1987, S11)+; Kate Housley (1985-1987, ?)*; S Kaviani (?-1987, S19); Tom Losel (?-1987, SK23)*; Claire Losel [Baldwin] (1980-1987, SK23); Richard Loynes (?-1987, S10); Fiona MacDonald (1985-1987, S6)+; R Nortcliffe (?-1987, S6); K Nustedt (?-1987, ?); Clare Payne [Hadcliffe] (1980-1985, S7); Stephano Potesta (1985-1987, S11)*; S Preston (?-1987, S10); Giles Rossington (1985-1987, S10)+; David Selvey (1981-1987, S10); Steven Smith (1981-1987, S10)+; Alastair Smith (1981-1987, Belgium)*; Greg Smith (1981-1987, DE73)*; Georgia Steeples (1985-1987, S17); Andrew Thompson (?-1987, S6); Nigel Tiddy (1985-1987, S17); Jon Timm (?-1987, DN11); Adam Toft (1980-1987, S42)*; D Turnock (?-1987, S10); Ben Uttley (1981-1987, S10)*; David Winston (1981-1987, S17)*; Laurence Winston (1981-1987, N3)*; H Zaman (?-1987, S11); G L Barwick (?-1988, ?); Caroline Brackenbury (?-1988, S6); Julia Bradbury (1981-1986, NW3)*; Michelle Bradshaw (1981-1988, S6)+; Stuart Bramall (1882-1988, KT2)*; Abigail Brown (1981-1988, S10); Joanne Clark (1982-1988, S11)*; Robert Cooke (?-1988, ?)+; Thomas Crofts (1982-1988, Australia)*; Helen Daily (1982-1988, S11)+; Richard Dixon (1981-1986, S6); Peter Edwards (1982-1988, S17)*; Joanne Fairbrother [Reaney] (1981-1988, S6)+; Brad Fairhead (1982-1988, NW3)*; Julie Fimusanmi (1982-1988, S17)*; Nicola Gladwin (1981-1988, USA)*; Paul Goodacre (1982-1988, CF3)+; Richard Havenhand (?-1988, S10)*; P Hilton (?-1988, ?)*; Martin Hodds (1981-1988, WF3)*; Emma-Jane Hosking (1982-1988, BS7)*; Jon Hutchinson (?-1988, S11); John Lee (?-1988, ?); Andrew Lucas (1982-1988, LA9)*; Austin Milne (1983-1988, BS7)*; Trudy Pelton (?-1988, S7); Fraser Rawson (1982-1988, CH64); Simon Scruton (?-1988, ?)+; Mark Skevington (1982-1988, S10)*; Rachael Sleight (?-1988, S11)+; Simon Spurr (1981-1986, S10)*; Adrian Tang (?-1988, S11); Robert Townsend (?-1988, S10)*; Charlotte Walters (1986-1988, S8)+; Jonathan Winfield (1982-1988, S18)*; Chris Wooddissee (?-1988, S11); Mark Woolhouse (?-1988, S10)*; Richard Anderson (1983-1989, S10)*; Harminder Bains (?-1989, S30)+; Tim Broadhurst (?-1989, S11)+; Ian Brookman (?-1989, Australia)*; Ian Buckle (1983-1989, S10)+; R Clark (?-1989, S12); Chris Darlow (1982-1989, S10)*; Rebecca Dawson (?-1989, S10); David Dixon (1983-1989, S10)*; Geraldine Fawcett (?-1989, S10); S Fenocchi (?-1989, S11); Andrew Grice (?-1989, S2); Tom Healey (1983-1989, NW10)*; Zoe Hepworth (1983-1989, S17); Samantha Hill (1987-1989, S30)+; Jonathan Ibbotson (1983-1989, DE74)*; Anne Kinderlerer (1983-1989, NW10)*; Mark Kirby (1982-1989, S20)*; M Laming (?-1989, S30); Emily Maitlis (1983-1989, S10)*; Hannah Proctor (?-1989, S10); D Rowlands (?-1989, S30); Helen Webster (1987-1989, S30)+; Em Whiteley (?-1989, S10); K Wilkinson (?-1989, S12); David Yeomans (1982-1987, S6)*; Sarah Young (?-1989, ?);

1990s

Robert Adamczyk (1983-1990, S10)*; Justin Amos (?-1990, ?); Stuart Bain (1984-1990, USA)*; Alison Barker [Mayo] (1988-1990, L30)*; Peter Bell (?-1990, PO14)*; Sarah Bishop [Ravenhall] (?-1990, S6)*; Edward Bothamley (1988-1990, S6); Stephen Bottley (1988-1990, ST20)*; Melanie Bracewell (1984-1990, NG8)*; Laura Brailsford (1988-1990, HX3)*; Jason Bryan (?-1990, S10)*; Paul Cook (1982-1990, CA28)*; David Cooke (?-1990, ?); Angela Dooley (1988-1990, S43); Christian Ducker (?-1990, S10); Vincent Eke (?-1990, S17); Chaanah Fothergill (?-1990, S10); Simone Hardy [Andrews] (1984-1990, S10)*; Gareth Hardy [Bugg] (1988-1990, S10); Peter Headridge (1988-1990, ?)+; Sara Hoyland (?-1990, S6); Janice Knowles (?-1990, S10); John Ludlow (?-1990, ?); Emma Ludlow (1988-1990, S10)+; Sarah Mellor (?-1990, S30); Paul Milsom (1988-1990, S17)+; Martin Ould (1983-1990, Germany)*; Catherine Padmore (?-1990, S12); Steven Powell (?-1990, S12); Tumpa Rahman (?-1990, ?)+; Richard Ratcliffe (1983-1991, S6)*; Corin Robertson [Leatherbarrow] (1984-1990, S10); David Roy (?-1990, ?)+; Rachel Royds (?-1990, SW15); Alex Sutton (1984-1990, LE2)*; Simon Swycher (?-1990, S11); Sonia Tucker (?-1990, S10); Andrew Varley (?-1990, S30); Claire Woodhead (?-1990, S6); Spencer Bailey (?-1991, S6); Marcus Bancroft (1984-1991, S6)*; Jane Barstow (?-1991, S10)+; Simon Bicknell (?-1991, ?); Christine Bradley (?-1991, ?); Jo Brayshaw (?-1991, S10)+; David Briggs (?-1991, S36); Chris X Brown (?-1991, ?); Clare Bryan-Wright [Bryan] (?-1991, RM11); Tara Cardwell (1984-1991, S10)+; Lydia Cook [McClean] (?-1991, DT10)*; Christina Cook (1984-1991, YO32)*; Lee Darwell (?-1991, S10); Sarah Durrant (?-1991, NG5)*; Natalie Evans [Mosley] (1989-1991, NP16)*; T Flavell (?-1991, S30); Jayne Foden (?-1991, S10)*; Kathryn Gilbertson (1984-1991, S10)+; Sherri Hague (?-1991, S10)+; Beverley Hancock (?-1991, S30)+; Sarah Hardy (?-1991, S10)+; Julian Harrison (1984-1991, S10)+; Suzy Harrison (?-1991, S10); Kathrine Harvey (1989-1991, S5)+; Isaac Hepworth (1984-1991, USA)*; Simon Hobson (1989-1991, N2)*; Ben Hocking (?-1991, S8); Nigel Hoyland (1989-1991, RH2)*; R D Hudson (?-1991, ?); David Jimenez (1984-1991, S10)+; Frances King (?-1991, S11)*; Elizabeth Knight [Merrills] (1985-1991, S10)+; Karen Lindley (?-1991, S10); Angus Mackay (?-1991, SS11)*; Andrew Maddock (?-1991, S10); Vikki Marsden (?-1991, S10); Dan Mitchell (1989-1991, OX2)*; Gillian Moffett (1985-1991, S10)+; James Moody (?-1991, S17); John Morgan (1989-1991, CM12)*; James Nicholson (?-1991, S10)+; Martin Oates (?-1991, CV8)*; Lawrence Paulson (?-1991, WR13)*; Emily Pieters [Crook] (1985-1991, NG24)*; David Preston (?-1991, ?); Steve Roe (1984-1991, HU1)*; Philip Rowlands (?-1991, S30); Paul Sammans (?-1991, S10); Mo Shahid Siddiqui (1987-1991, S35)*; Keith Spriggs (?-1991, S10); David Stothard (1984-1991, B60)*; J Stubbs (?-1991, ?); Caroline Tester (?-1991, ?)+; Alex Thackeray (1989-1991, S6)*; Stephen Tomlinson (?-1991, N7)*; Simonie Underhay (?-1991, S10)*; Rich Williams (1989-1991, SN11)*; Steve Wray (?-1991, S10)*; Ela Adamczyk (?-1992, S10)*; Ann Allen [Glews] (1990-1992, S6)*; J Ask (?-1992, S6); Katie Bain (?-1992, ?); Philip Bancroft (?-1992, S12); Tim Barnard (1986-1992, S10); Andrew Basford (1985-1992, S11)*; Emma Batchelor (?-1992, S10); Daniel Beety (?-1992, S6); Claire Bellinger (?-1992, ?); Jill Bennett (?-1992, S17)+; M Birks (?-1992, ?); F Blinkhorn (?-1992, S36); Louise Bracewell (?-1992, S10); Toby Broadhurst (?-1992, S11); Kate Brookes (1990-1992, Australia)*; Matthew Brown (?-1992, S10); David Buckle (1986-1992, S10)*; Michael Cardew (1986-1992, S10)+; Neil Clarke (1990-1992, S6)+; Chris Cooper (1986-1992, S5)*; Daniel Crowder (1990-1992, SW19)+; J Downward (?-1992, S8); Paul Fauset (1986-1992, S10)*; Kathryn Fey (1990-1992, ?)+; E Fielding (?-1992, S6); Aynsley Geddes (1985-1992, S10)+; Dan Greasley (?-1992, S8)*; Jeff Hall (?-1992, S6)*; Shelley Hanstock (1985-1992, S30)*; Emma Hutchinson (?-1992, S8); Alex Ibarz (?-1992, S10); Nick James (?-1992, ?); Ben Killingley (1987-1992, NW6)*; Maggy Kohn (1986-1992, S10)+; Sara Mallallah (?-1992, S10)+; Richard Marsh (?-1992, S5); Fraser Newton (1986-1992, S1)*; Emma Nicholson (1986-1992, S10)*; David Ould (1985-1992, S17)*; James Peter (1985-1992, S60)*; Richard Phillips (1985-1992, HX5)*; R Picken (?-1992, S17); Sarah Pickering (1990-1992, S17)+; Annesley Pulfrey (1990-1992, CB3)*; David Roberts (?-1992, S30); Andrew Rodgers (1986-1992, SK4)*; Caroline Sephton (1985-1992, S10); Philip Singleton (?-1992, S17); Adam Smith (1985-1992, MK40)*; Phil Swindin (1990-1992, S8)+; Emma Taylor [Ibbotson] (?-1992, SL7)+; Claire Tillotson (?-1992, S10); Anne Webster (1986-1992, S43)*; Tim Wilkes (?-1992, ?); Andrew Wilkinson (?-1992, DL2)*; Arun Zachariah (?-1992, S10); Mark Allen (1986-1993, USA)*; Wayne Austin (?-1993, S6)*; Andre Bajaria (1987-1993, KT6)*; Adrian Bancroft (?-1993, S11)*; Clare Barnett (1991-1993, S12)*; Martin Black (1991-1993, S8); Corrinne Blogg (1991-1993, S17)+; Josie Bunting (?-1993, S75)*; James Cope (?-1993, S17); Jayne Davies (1986-1993, S19)+; Carla Devoto (1991-1993, S3)*; Stephanie Dunk (1991-1993, E11); Vanessa Eaton (?-1993, S36)*; Matt Fisher (?-1993, S5)*; Stephen Flintoff (?-1993, S30); Paul Glover (?-1993, S30); Sarah Grice (?-1993, S2); Caroline Hall [Senior] (1991-1993, DL8)*; Michael Heng (?-1993, HU17)*; David Hodgson (?-1993, S30)+; Sally Howgate (?-1993, S2)+; Crista Illingworth (1991-1993, KT6)*; Helen Jagger (?-1993, S10); David Jenkins (1987-1993, NE28)*; Simon Kirkby (1985-1993, S20); Richard Lloyd (1988-1993, NE3)*; Dale Martin (1988-1993, S10); Andy Merrills (?-1993, S10)*; Elizabeth Moffett (1987-1993, SE13)*; Katie Monach (?-1993, S10)*; Simon Nicholson (?-1993, S10)*; Daniel O'Donnell (?-1993, S30); Gillian Peter [Stonehouse] (1991-1993, S60)*; Susie Platt (?-1993, S10); Kate Rowley (1987-1993, EC2Y)+; Shaila Shabbir (?-1993, S10)+; David Shapland (?-1993, S30); Jane Slack [Kirton] (1991-1993, L2)*; Kevin Slack (1991-1993, L2)*; Andy Spencer (1991-1993, S5)+; Victoria Tattersall [Andrews] (1987-1993, S10)*; James Twigg (?-1993, S10)*; Will Vale (?-1993, ?)*; Martyn Varley (?-1993, S30); Kirsty Veitch-Sorsby (1989-1993, S25)*; Martin Walter (?-1993, S6); Gill Ward [Parkin] (1991-1993, GL20)*; Tim Ward (1986-1993, GL20)*; Clare Wilson (?-1993, S6); Tim Barstow (?-1994, S36)*; Stephen Basford (?-1994, S11)+; Mark Bennett (?-1994, S35); John Bentley (1988-1994, S10); Rebecca Billard (?-1994, ?)+; Emily Britt (?-1994, S10)+; Hilary Brown (1988-1994, SA2)*; Liam Clarke (1992-1994, S5)+; Helen Cordingley [Woolhouse] (1986-1994, S10)*; Hannah Crook (1987-1994, S11)+; Marcus Dewsbury (?-1994, S30); Emma Fleming (?-1994, S30); Simon Foster (?-1994, S10); Louise Gilliver (?-1994, ?)+; Alastair Glossop (?-1994, S30)+; Farouk Gossiel (?-1994, S10); Hannah Gregory (?-1994, S6); William Hardie (?-1994, ?); Richard Holden (1987-1994, S10); Joanne Jimenez-Ramos (1988-1994, S10)*; Matthew Johnson (1987-1994, S30)+; Justine Killingley (1987-1994, S10)*; Zoe Kokinis (1988-1994, S10)+; Belinda Laycock (1987-1994, S8)*; Iain McNamara (1988-1994, S11); Jenni Monach (1988-1994, S6)*; Giles Moseley (?-1994, S11); Lucy-Anne Nash (?-1994, S10); Peter Ould (1986-1994, SG12)*; Michael Pang (?-1994, S10); Julian Parramore (?-1994, S10); Catherine Robson (1992-1994, S7)+; Anna Saunders (1988-1994, LL57)*; Katie Scorey [Renwick] (1990-1994, N1)*; Andrew Simmons (?-1994, S10); Tony Sutton (1992-1994, OX11)*; Clare Thomas (1987-1994, S30)+; Jon Trippett (?-1994, S10); Richard Walker (1992-1994, S64)*; Ben Wild (?-1994, S4)*; Jamie Baldwin (?-1995, NG1)*; Tim Brown (?-1995, S10)*; Debbie Cotton (?-1995, S10)+; Richard Cotton (?-1995, S10)+; Alex Crawshaw (?-1995, SW19); O Davies (?-1995, S6); Robin de Carteret (?-1995, S30); Katherine Denton (1989-1995, ?)+; Leilah Denton (?-1995, S10)+; Sam Dubberley (?-1995, Switzerland)*; Jennie Dunk (?-1995, S30)*; Hannah Edwards (?-1995, S6)*; Matthew Evans (?-1995, S3); Katherine Ferguson (1989-1995, OX44)*; John Gilbertson (1989-1995, NW10)*; Joanne Gillespie (1988-1995, S10)+; Chris Goater (?-1995, SE1)*; Piran Johnson (1988-1995, Cape Verde)*; Rosalind Jones (1992-1995, S10)+; B Lake (?-1995, ?); Kate Mackintosh (?-1995, DN22)*; Alex Marston (1989-1995, S10)*; Joe Mather (1988-1995, S10)*; Martin Matthews (?-1995, S10)*; Rob McGowan (?-1995, W5)*; Andrew Mellon (?-1995, S12)+; Martin Packham (?-1995, AL5)*; Michael Parsons (?-1995, S17)*; Oliver Rowson (1988-1995, S11)+; Edward Simpson (1988-1995, OX10)*; Jethro Soutar (?-1995, S10); Nicola Stagg (1988-1995, S30)+; Richard Stewart (?-1995, S11)+; Matthew Symes (?-1995, S10)*; James Tomlinson (1989-1995, S10)*; Andrew Walker (?-1995, S10)+; Dan Wilde (?-1995, S10); Stephen Woollen (1988-1995, S10)*; Vanessa Bancroft (1994-1996, S6)*; Abigail Batchelor (?-1996, S10)*; Maria Billing (?-1996, Germany); Rachel Blackwell (?-1996, S10)*; Melissa Briggs (?-1996, S10); Claire Brown (1994-1996, S13)+; Jane Clapham (?-1996, S10)+; Matt Clarke (1989-1996, S6)*; Alexandra Clay (?-1996, S6)+; Melody Cooper (1994-1996, S17); Margaret Eyre (1990-1996, S6)+; Matthew Griffiths (?-1996, S10); Harutomo Hasegawa (1989-1996, S11)*; Elisabeth Holden (1994-1996, S10)+; Charlotte Johnson (?-1996, S10); Linda Jones (1994-1996, S17)+; Edward Louth (1989-1996, S10)+; Peter Mann (?-1996, S10)+; Trevor Meegan (1994-1996, B16)*; Jessica Millar [Thorn] (1994-1996, SE5)*; Anne Padget (?-1996, S10); Hannah Pearce (1990-1996, S10)+; Bethany Rafter (?-1996, S17); Owen Roe (1990-1996, S10)*; Melody Shirt (?-1996, S10)+; Lucy Snell (?-1996, S17)*; Liz Southwell [Roebuck] (1994-1996, S8)+; Ian Spriggs (?-1996, S10)+; Hanna Steyne (1990-1996, ?)+; Mari-Anne Su [Hill] (1994-1996, L7)*; Charlotte Warren (?-1996, S10); Wanda Adam (?-1997, S10); Louisa Aliu (Hon 1990-1997, S10); Anna Brook (1990-1997, S10); Marianne Clarke (?-1997, S10)+; Neil Clarke (1990-1997, S7)*; Katy Coppard (1990-1997, S8)*; Liz Creasey (1991-1997, USA)*; Richard Doyle (1991-1997, S10)*; Alexandra Halpin (?-1997, S6); Laura Hannon (?-1997, S10)*; Matt Hindle (?-1997, S5); Louise Jennings (1990-1997, S35); Lata Koshy (?-1997, S10)*; Kate Lindsay (?-1997, S10)*; Clare Martin (1991-1997, S11)+; Liz Miles [Beeley] (1990-1997, HR8)*; Gerald Moore (?-1997, S10); Gareth Morgan (?-1997, S11); Maria Murphy (1990-1997, S35)*; Joe Noble (?-1997, S10)+; Hannah Pascoe (?-1997, S10); Sammy Radstone (?-1997, S10)*; Rebecca Salmon (?-1997, ?); William Stewart (?-1997, S10)+; Nancy Stuart (1990-1997, S35)*; Gemma Stubbs (?-1997, S3); Rachel Symes (1991-1997, GU9)*; Richard Woolley (?-1997, S35)*; Masoumeh Amiri (1995-1998, S1)*; Kate Kenneth (1992-1996, S8); John Monach (?-1998, S10); Paul Rockliffe (?-1998, S10); Tom Schatzberger (1991-1998, S6)+; Richard Stone [Thornton] (1996-1998, S64)*; Joe Swift (1990-1998, S35)*; Tom Wilde (?-1998, S10); Emily Bainbridge (1992-1999, TW20)*; Rhiannon Breakey (1992-1999, S10)*; Caroline Broomhead (1992-1999, S5)*; Erica Clement (1992-1999, S10)*; Daniel Ellin (1997-1999, S6)*; Gareth Elliott (1997-1999, S6)*; Joe Holt (1992-1999, S11); Amy Kann (1992-1999, S10)*; Amber Kirby (1997-1999, ?)+; Emily Marples (1992-1999, S10)+; John Savas (1992-1999, S10)*; Naomi Stone (1992-1999, S6)*; Richard Tang (1992-1999, S10)*; Elizabeth Wallace (1992-1999, S20)*; Ben Walton (1997-1999, S36)*;

2000s

Miriam Cates [Atkins] (1993-2000, S6)*; John Harrison (1993-2000, BS1)*; Barney Norris (1998-2000, S35)+; Shakeeb Saqlain (1993-2000, S7); Joseph Staniforth (1998-2000, S36)+; Rado Tylecote (1993-2000, S11)*; Dan Usztan (1998-2000, S12)*; Anne Beeley (?-2001, S10)*; Nicholas Marsh (1995-2001, SE4)*; Larissa Pye (?-2002, HG1)*; Imran Shafi (1995-2002, CB2); Ann Overhand (2001-2003, S12); Mark Addison (2002-2004, S6)*; Christopher Ainslie (1997-2004, S11)*; Josie Ashe (1997-2004, S10)*; Anna Brookfield (1997-2004, S10)*; Bryony Clement (1997-2004, S10)*; Tom Dickinson (2002-2004, S8)*; Edward Drabble (2002-2004, S8)^; Liz Fletcher (2002-2004, S20)*; Chris Goodyear (2002-2004, S12)*; Thomas Guymer (2002-2004, S6)*; Tamsin Hicks (2002-2004, S36)*; Aimie Hope (1997-2004, S6)*; Dan Hope (2002-2004, S8)*; Rosa Jackson (2002-2004, S35)*; Mona Jafari (1997-2004, S10); Sarah Lamb (1997-2004, S8); Jenna Lee (2002-2004, S2)*; Matt Norman (2002-2004, S36)*; Christopher Olewicz (2002-2004, S6)*; Laura Pitts (2002-2004, S6)*; Sarah Shirt (2002-2004, S8)*; Leila Singleton (2002-2004, S6)*; Richard Smith (2002-2004, S35)*; Geoffrey Taster (1997-2004, S10)*; Emily Waterhouse (1997-2004, S6)*; James Weetman (1997-2004, S10)*; Katie Wright (2002-2004, S6)*; Joseph Bull (1998-2005, S6)*; James Gould (2003-2005, S17)*; Hannah Groves (1998-2005, S6)*; Candy Ho (2003-2005, S12)*; Fiona Hutty (2003-2005, S6)*; Dan Lewis (1998-2005, S10)*; Laura Mark (2003-2005, S11)*; Shamcy Moulkizadeh (1998-2005, S6)*; Alison O'Toole (2003-2005, S35)*; Siobhan Scully (2003-2005, S6)*; Olga Sedelnikova (1998-2005, S10)*; Suranga Senanayake (2003-2005, S8)*; Lucy Taylor (2003-2005, S17)*; Johnny Walker (1997-2005, S10); Steven Adams (2004-2006, S7)^; Rebecca Allan (2004-2006, S36)*; Alex Allison (2004-2006, S35); John Bale (2004-2006, S35)*; Tom Barker (1999-2006, S10)*; Jonathan Barnard (1999-2006, S36)*; Danielle Bradshaw (2004-2006, S8)*; Rachel Brown (1999-2006, S10)*; Simon Chu (1999-2006, S10)*; Kim Cooper (2004-2006, S35)*; Amy Deeks (2004-2006, S8)*; Luke Denton (2004-2006, S35)*; Jonathan Emberey (2004-2006, S20)*; Michael Fagg (2004-2006, S12)*; Hannah Field (2004-2006, S35)*; Sol Gamsu (1999-2006, S10)*; Shelley Greenwood (2004-2006, S36)*; Rebecca Guymer (2004-2006, S6)*; James Hudson (2001-2006, S10)*; Amy Law (2004-2006, S8)*; Elizabeth Law (2004-2006, S8)*; Sarah Lewis (2004-2006, S35)*; Mustafa Mohamed (2004-2006, S5)*; Chloe Oakland (1999-2006, S10)*; David Oxlade (2004-2006, S35)*; Sebastian Parker (2000-2006, S10)*; Rebecca Pycko (2003-2006, S10); Sophie Sheerer (2004-2006, S8)^; Luke Smythe (2004-2006, S6)*; Jonathan Stanley (1999-2006, S10)*; Qing Su (1999-2006, S10)*; Zoe Thornton (2004-2006, S8)*; Stephanie West (2004-2006, S6); Patrick White (1999-2006, S10); Dean Whittingslow (2004-2006, S6)*; Anthony Avery (2004-2007, S2)*; Thomas Lake (2005-2007, S6)*; Ben Toulson (2000-2007, S10)*